Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Freeman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kane Radford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Hedlin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Johnson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Partin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Pinion
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brock Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
John Paul Gaylor
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Kaminske
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Deni Cullom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
21 |
Brett Boston
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jon Daniec
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Paul Nolle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Brooks Ross
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Scally
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
32 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
John Orban
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Graham Munger
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +8.4% | PB | |
39 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
41 |
Alex Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jamey Lyon
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sam Morgan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Waller
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Brennan Jacobsen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Riley Mita
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Franz
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
John Nappi
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
CJ Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
SEAN MINDERLEIN
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Jeff Peters
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Christopher Kramer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Jack Deedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.9% | ||
59 |
John McClure
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Kevin Hughes
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
61 |
Austin Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Riley Matranga
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Travis Lockie
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
65 |
Paul Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
67 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
68 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +5.1% | PB | |
69 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
70 |
Brian Westlake
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
71 |
Michael Bogese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.8% | PB | |
73 |
Ian Salvatierra
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
75 |
John Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
76 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Zach Kelch
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Nathan Lile
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
Walker Sines
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
82 |
Jake Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Tyler Weissman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | +1.9% | PB | |
85 |
Ian Wheeler
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
87 |
Alex Benham
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Brian Via
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Blair Butler
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Paul Soley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Dylan Gabel
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
92 |
Raymond Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Brandon Drogemuller
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Adam Pennington
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +3.7% | PB | |
95 |
McClellan Lowry
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
96 |
Jun Oh
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | -2.7% | ||
97 |
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -3.2% | ||
98 |
Andy Kilkenny
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Charles Bolgan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +13.6% | SB | |
100 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Farley
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – |