Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Pinion
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
William Freeman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kane Radford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Partin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Johnson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Deni Cullom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Hedlin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Franz
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jamey Lyon
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Greg Harper
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brooks Ross
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Hill
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
John Paul Gaylor
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Brett Boston
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jon Daniec
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Brennan Jacobsen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
32 |
Graham Munger
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Wheeler
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
John Orban
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jeff Peters
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Kaminske
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
40 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +8.6% | PB | |
41 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Deedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
44 |
Riley Mita
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Bryan Hughes
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Walker Knop
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Jake Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Sam Morgan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Eric Culver
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Paul Nolle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Patrick Scally
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
56 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Brock Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Joey Pysnik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +6.5% | PB | |
59 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Josh Prenot
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Hughes
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +6.2% | PB | |
64 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.0% | PB | |
65 |
Michael Bogese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Waller
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
67 |
Austin Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Shane Coltharp
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
69 |
Patrick Ceddia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Dylan Wolf
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
73 |
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Alex Benham
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
78 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
79 |
William Cobau
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | ||
80 |
John McClure
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Hugh Davison
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Paul Quincy
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
84 |
SEAN MINDERLEIN
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Ian Salvatierra
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
86 |
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | ||
87 |
Adam Pennington
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Joe Riggert
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Jeffrey Thomas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Karl Boscacci
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | ||
90 |
Christopher Kramer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Daniel Bowman
LODI CITY SWIM
|
LODI CITY SWIM | – | – | ||
93 |
Mike Zaczyk
Pilot Aquatic Club
|
Pilot Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Raymond Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
95 |
Tyler Weissman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
96 |
McClellan Lowry
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
97 |
GRAHAM THORESEN
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Sean Nesheim
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Cary Wright
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
100 |
John Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
101 |
Andreas Nilsson
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | ||
102 |
Charles Bolgan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +4.3% | SB | |
103 |
Travis Lockie
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
104 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
105 |
Hibai Iriondo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
106 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
107 |
Daniel Early
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
108 |
Dylan Gabel
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
109 |
Walker Sines
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Alec La Mothe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Paul Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
112 |
Zach Kelch
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
113 |
derek hursch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
115 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Will Viana
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
117 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
118 |
Blair Butler
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.5% | ||
119 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -1.8% | ||
120 |
Eastman Holloway
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | – | +7.6% | PB | |
120 |
Jun Oh
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
123 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
124 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -1.7% | ||
125 |
Brian Via
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Alex Gianino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
127 |
Paul Soley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
129 |
Thomas Stephens
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.1% | ||
130 |
Spencer Wollkind
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
131 |
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -3.7% | ||
132 |
Stephen Fay
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Chevalier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |