1
|
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
9
|
+4.7%
|
SB
|
3
|
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
4
|
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
5
|
Olivia Harries
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
6
|
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Alex Lager
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kristin Canjura
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+5.7%
|
PB
|
13
|
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
SB
|
14
|
Jessica Green
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
15
|
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
16
|
Sally Gorrie
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Megan Griffiths
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Brianna Springer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Jemma Cropanese
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Julia Dieffenwierth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Jacqueline Hanlon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Piper Francis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Morgan Drose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ashlyn Willey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Dona McDonald
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Chinami Wade
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jennifer Litzen
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Rebecca Glidden
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Teresa Chorvat
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Carleigh Coleman
Hardee Swim Association
|
Hardee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Emily Rhodes
Hardee Swim Association
|
Hardee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Erica Roberts
Hardee Swim Association
|
Hardee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ashlyn Gage
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chloe Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Louisa Rodriguez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allie Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Suzie O'Connor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vanessa Blankenship
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victoria Farris
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Melissa Falcone
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|