1
|
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
4
|
Emma Spilman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Macy Marshburn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Julia Cogdill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Lauren Harper
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
1
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
11
|
Rachel Lulf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
12
|
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Kristin Wyckoff
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
15
|
Emily Hasty
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Annika Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Caroline Smythe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Madison Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Amy Kroning
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Taylor Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Monroe Hulbert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Alison Canjura
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Hannah Grant
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Sunni Lawson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Kaitlyn Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
30
|
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Franki Colett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Anna Byrd
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Kendra Allen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Caitlin Mcclugage
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Paige Lenczden
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Shelby Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Annie Patterson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Amanda Tannenbaum
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Erin Brennan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Lexi Saphos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Sage Smith
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Sofia Hernandez-tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Triston Krebs
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Rachel Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Caroline Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Juanita Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Annamaria Sullivan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Tori Hartley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Victoria Uline
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Oliva Nole
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
52
|
Alex Naugle
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
53
|
Miranda Parsons
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Rachel Weinstock
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Alexis Rose
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Sandy Schump
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Casey Knowles
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Cork Binkley
Pirates
|
Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Tori Guillard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Parker Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Sarah Inoa
Pirates
|
Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Hannah Olson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Shaney Patrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Natalie White
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Halle Fields
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Lauren Weldon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Hailey Giuliano
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
-13.8%
|
|
68
|
Allyson Fielder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Angline Chaconas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arielle Segovia
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kinsey Smith
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stefi Ticsa
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bianca Tengerdy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Schultz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Salliemae Blethroad
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Bedran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|