Swimcloud

Tampa Bay Classic

  • Completed
  • Sep 16–17, 2022
  • SCY
  • St Petersburg, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Nate Smith Academy at the Lakes logo JR
2 Jake Venezia Saint Andrews logo
3 Igantius Ganio Saint Petersburg Catholic logo JR +1.7% PB
4 Ethan Kim Saint Andrews logo
5 Roni Bokkisam Trinity Prep logo
6 Wyatt Ball Carrollwood Day logo
7 Lincoln Tomlinson Trinity Prep logo
8 Brendan Fraher Shorecrest Prep logo SR
9 Collin Perri Saint Petersburg Catholic logo SR +5.4% PB
10 Luke Pollock Academy at the Lakes logo +3.3% PB
11 Marco Wang Carrollwood Day logo PB
12 Christopher Pennie Out Of Door Academy logo SR
13 Jihwan Kim Saint Andrews logo
14 Yannis Khalsi Saint Petersburg Catholic logo SO +5.2% PB
15 Harrison Wright Saint Stephens Episcopal logo SO PB
16 Coby Bitman Trinity Prep logo
17 Michael Mizrahi Shorecrest Prep logo
18 Elijah Ganio Saint Petersburg Catholic logo FR +6.7% PB
19 Tom Connolly Out Of Door Academy logo PB
20 Michael Doyle Berkeley Prep logo PB
21 Ethan Swann Shorecrest Prep logo PB
22 Sebastien Ellec Indian Rocks Christian logo PB
23 Zach Phillips Calvary Christian (Clearwater) logo JR PB
24 Liam Connolly Out Of Door Academy logo PB
25 Wesley Dicus Northside Christian logo
26 Brenner Mauldin Calvary Christian (Clearwater) logo JR
27 Daniel Ossa Clearwater Central Catholic logo FR
28 Brennan Voke Out Of Door Academy logo
29 Hamish Robertson Saint Stephens Episcopal logo PB
30 Sam Baker Academy at the Lakes logo PB
31 Matthew Christian Saint Stephens Episcopal logo PB
32 Gabriel Rogers Calvary Christian (Clearwater) logo SR +9.1% PB
33 JD Bondurant Carrollwood Day logo SR
34 Marcus Longo Carinal Mooney logo SO
35 Samuel Romine Carinal Mooney logo JR
36 Skyler Fletcher Berkeley Prep logo PB
37 Samuel Crumble Admiral Farragut logo
38 DJ Witthun Indian Rocks Christian logo PB
39 Michael Conners Canterbury (Saint Petersburg) logo PB
40 Joshua Gerges Calvary Christian (Clearwater) logo +7.3% SB
41 Christian Ellison Northside Christian logo PB
42 Jayden Valera Clearwater Central Catholic logo JR PB
43 Daniel Alvarez Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo PB
44 Hayden Ball Carrollwood Day logo
45 Jake Roberts Berkeley Prep logo PB
46 Hayden Irwin Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo PB
47 Ryan Jensen Saint Stephens Episcopal logo
48 William Staas Carinal Mooney logo FR
49 Meachi Kimble Tampa Prep logo
50 Rhys Ott Keswick Christian logo PB
51 Brandon Cassidy Clearwater Central Catholic logo JR
52 Luciano Vivino Tampa Catholic logo SR
53 Tristan Schweiger Keswick Christian logo PB
54 Crawford Thompson Tampa Prep logo PB
55 Max Howard Northside Christian logo
56 Jack Melnick Academy at the Lakes logo
57 Max Pitts Admiral Farragut logo
58 Vincent Tahiri Indian Rocks Christian logo
59 Kalel Martinez Tampa Prep logo
60 Alex Stent Admiral Farragut logo FR
61 Diego Da Silva Northside Christian logo PB
62 Elijah Alsayegh Shorecrest Prep logo
63 Julian Rodriguez Canterbury (Saint Petersburg) logo
Blayden Kowalweski Trinity Prep logo NS
Jake Parks Indian Rocks Christian logo NS
Zackary Depalmer Saint Andrews logo NS
Karmine Checchi Admiral Farragut logo NS
Alak Padhya Tampa Prep logo NS