Swimcloud

Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D

  • Completed
  • Sep 16–17, 2022
  • SCY
  • St Petersburg, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time FINA Imp
1 Michaela Mattes Carinal Mooney logo SR 693
2 Adele Sands Carrollwood Day logo JR 650
3 Aspen Gersper Saint Andrews logo JR 640
4 Siena Griffiths Saint Andrews logo SO 576
5 Sasha Schratwieser Shorecrest Prep logo JR 558
6 Isabella Descent Keswick Christian logo 550 +4.5% PB
7 Lauren Gualtieri Clearwater Central Cath logo SR 547
8 Gina Smith Tampa Prep logo 496
9 Lily Dourney Tampa Prep logo 494
10 Grace Alegi Out Of Door Academy logo 494
11 Alex Clark Northside Christian logo 493
12 Lauren Beers Trinity Prep logo JR 493
13 Bree Buchanan Trinity Prep logo 492
14 Lily Smith Saint Andrews logo 471
15 Arden Robinson Clearwater Central Cath logo SR 458
16 Abigail Milhan Indian Rocks Christian logo 433
17 Chloe Collins Saint Petersburg Catholic logo JR 431 +3.9% SB
18 Dominique Hurst Admiral Farragut logo 426 PB
19 Alexa Brown Berkeley Prep logo 424
20 Olivia Davey Trinity Prep logo 412
21 Mary Wohlwend Calvary Christian logo SR 399 PB
22 Scarlett Ray Berkeley Prep logo 397
23 Abby Dempsey Berkeley Prep logo 385 PB
24 Rose Leary Shorecrest Prep logo 382 PB
25 Ella Mitchell Trinity Prep logo 364
26 Ava Gekht Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 345
27 Janessa Shaikh Northside Christian logo 337
28 Mckinnley Polk Carrollwood Day logo 325
29 Olivia Kozloff Berkeley Prep logo 315
30 Izzy Nishman Shorecrest Prep logo 313
31 Angelina Ossa Clearwater Central Cath logo SO 308
32 Katya Kelenina Out Of Door Academy logo 308
33 Auria Garcia Northside Christian logo 302
34 Lili Ramsay-Care Academy at the Lakes logo 302 -2.1%
35 Ava Zimmerer Carrollwood Day logo 298 PB
36 Mya Gruber Out Of Door Academy logo 293
37 Margaret Rozance Northside Christian logo 293
38 Elena Mangiaracina Keswick Christian logo 290
39 Madi Baker Tampa Prep logo 282 PB
40 Leah Troiano Carinal Mooney logo SR 279
41 Sophia Preston Admiral Farragut logo 274
42 Kaitlyn Canfield Tampa Prep logo 272
43 Leah VanArsdale Admiral Farragut logo 270 PB
44 Rebecca Aguilera Out Of Door Academy logo 268
45 Carmen McDaniel Calvary Christian logo SR 266 PB
46 Jaqueline Rappold Saint Stephens Episcopal logo 256
47 Bhuvi Raxwal Carrollwood Day logo 250 PB
48 Emmalee Wilson Keswick Christian logo JR 248 +4.2% SB
49 Alex Bennettson Saint Stephens Episcopal logo 226
50 Elaina Bayard Saint Stephens Episcopal logo SR 220
51 Faylynn Messer Shorecrest Prep logo 219 PB
52 Haley Broyles Indian Rocks Christian logo 214
53 Ruthie Dunham Indian Rocks Christian logo 186 PB
54 Eryn McLeod Academy at the Lakes logo 184
55 Lelia Glaysher Saint Petersburg Catholic logo FR 164 +3.6% PB
56 Elliot Sipperly Tampa Catholic logo SR 142
57 Maeve Mooney Tampa Catholic logo 137
58 Olivia Herman Calvary Christian logo SO 103
59 Zoey Chastain Keswick Christian logo 90 -6.4%
60 Daniella Sevillano Calvary Christian logo FR 79
61 Sue Nguyen Saint Petersburg Catholic logo FR 73
62 Kennedi Boykin Tampa Catholic logo 43
Erin Miller Saint Andrews logo SR NS
Lily Jordan Clearwater Central Cath logo SR NS
Payton Portale Saint Stephens Episcopal logo NS
Keira Fedotov Indian Rocks Christian logo NS
Liliana Jones Tampa Catholic logo NS