Swimcloud

LBHS Patriot Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep 17, 2022
  • SCY
  • Altamonte Springs, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time
1 Jack Mahan Winter Park logo SR
2 Lucas Rovira Master's Academy logo SR
3 Ryan Walker Oviedo logo JR
4 Wyatt Cook Lake Howell logo JR PB
5 Cooper Carrasco West Orange logo SR
6 Sebastian Robledo Seminole logo SO PB
7 Ben Banks Winter Park logo JR PB
8 Clayton Nichols Lake Nona logo SR
9 Noah Witham Lake Mary logo SR
10 Nick Van Son Winter Park logo JR PB
11 Ethan Runyan Duncan Fletcher logo JR
12 Talon Papp Lake Brantley logo PB
13 Camden Bates Seminole logo SO
14 Seth Ayers Duncan Fletcher logo PB
15 Connor Lommerse Seminole logo SO
16 Andrew Lindsey Hagerty logo JR
17 Caleb Reeley Master's Academy logo SO PB
18 Kyle Watson Duncan Fletcher logo JR PB
19 Domonkos Czika Lake Brantley logo PB
20 Jared Semmen Lake Highland Prep logo SO
20 Iurie Cojocaru Seminole logo JR PB
22 Timmy Samples Seminole logo FR
23 Carter Kallenbach Boone logo JR PB
24 Keegan Riordan Lake Mary logo SR
25 Colin Gibbons Oviedo logo SO PB
26 William Hutchinson Master's Academy logo SO PB
27 Mason Nutter Winter Park logo JR
28 Egor Schvchenko Lake Nona logo SR
29 Daniel Cunado Oviedo logo FR PB
29 Elijah Esther Lake Nona logo SO PB
31 Joseph Kohlhaas Duncan Fletcher logo SO PB
32 Sam Welch Winter Park logo SO PB
33 Daler Kurbansho Hagerty logo SR
34 Alexander Runnells Wekiva logo SR PB
35 Henry Smythe Duncan Fletcher logo PB
36 Christopher Murphy New Smyrna Beach logo SO
37 Daniel Raz West Orange logo JR PB
38 Kiet Luu Lake Nona logo FR PB
39 Nick Krywonos Oviedo logo PB
40 Jagger Van der Sanden Lake Brantley logo PB
41 Huy Nguyen Seminole logo JR
41 Gage Buttice Lake Brantley logo PB
41 Jacob Allinson Lake Mary logo JR PB
44 Brady Vaiarella Oviedo logo SR
45 Aidan Sepulveda Lake Howell logo JR
46 Colten White Oviedo logo
47 Noah Crosby Boone logo SO PB
48 Becton Suber Seminole logo FR
49 Brad O'Toole Duncan Fletcher logo
50 Conner Bell Boone logo FR
51 Luke Gregory Circle Christian logo PB
52 Emilio Guerrero Gateway logo SR PB
53 Wyatt Nix Duncan Fletcher logo FR
54 Bryce Watson Duncan Fletcher logo PB
55 Kabir Sinha Seminole logo FR PB
56 Sebastian Jaramillo Lake Highland Prep logo FR
57 Anthony Aziz Lake Nona logo JR PB
58 Connor Tomlinson Lake Nona logo FR PB
59 Tanner Steen New Smyrna Beach logo FR
60 Jonas King Oviedo logo PB
61 Dash Davis Lake Mary logo FR
62 Venkat Akula Seminole logo JR
63 Sebastian Salisbury Circle Christian logo PB
64 Julian Tschausoff Oviedo logo PB
65 Avery Dean Boone logo SO
66 Evan Morgan Lake Brantley logo JR PB
67 Paxton Miller Lake Brantley logo
68 Colin Ngo Lake Nona logo SO PB
69 Logan Blanken New Smyrna Beach logo JR PB
70 Luc LeRoy Lake Mary logo FR
71 Jacob Padilla Gallardy Boone logo FR
72 Diego Morante Lake Nona logo SO
73 Carter Quatrini Winter Park logo FR PB
74 Hunter Machovina Lake Brantley logo
75 Anthony Byrd Duncan Fletcher logo
75 Canon Quatrini Winter Park logo FR PB
77 Paolo Villanueva Wekiva logo JR
78 Michael Barbour Master's Academy logo
79 Jinyi Wu Winter Springs logo FR
80 Thomas West Cornerstone Charter logo
81 Ryan Mancha Lake Nona logo JR
82 Christopher Bastowros Lake Mary logo SO
83 Noah Edwards Boone logo SO
84 Parker Bradfield Master's Academy logo SO
85 Jackson Crooks Lake Mary logo SO
86 Maxime Cristofari-Little Winter Park logo SO
87 Jonathan Styles Cornerstone Charter logo
88 Mauro Di Francesco Lake Nona logo SO
89 Magnus Swanson Winter Park logo FR
90 Leo Dubois Cornerstone Charter logo
91 Richard Morales Lake Nona logo JR PB
92 Alejandro Pinto Lake Howell logo SO
93 Hunter Shiever Winter Park logo FR PB
94 Chance Griffith Wekiva logo SO
95 Denard Bradley Wekiva logo SO
96 Dawson Dervish Lake Mary Prep logo
97 Joel Obando Lake Mary logo FR
98 Robert Sullivan Lake Highland Prep logo
99 Nathan Bridewell Cornerstone Charter logo
100 Brody Grantham-Strop Winter Park logo FR
101 Brayden Stieger Wekiva logo SO
102 Gavin Clement Master's Academy logo PB
103 Chase Adamo Winter Park logo
104 Angel Calderon Campoverde Winter Park logo FR
105 Bralen Beckett Apopka logo FR
106 Riley Zimmerman Seminole logo FR
107 Lucas Ortiz Lake Nona logo JR
108 Eric Segrest Lake Highland Prep logo
109 Brett Bender Lake Howell logo FR
110 Avery Stewart Lake Brantley logo
111 Athan Cranias Lake Mary Prep logo
112 Lincoln Walker Lake Nona logo FR
113 Cole Ruiz Lake Mary logo SO
114 Andrew Reese Wekiva logo FR
115 Fernando Gonzalez Gateway logo SR
116 Christian Haas Seminole logo FR
117 Matias Toledo Romo Gateway logo SR
118 Cooper Lowe Winter Park logo SO
119 Temesgene Berhane Apopka logo SO
Harris Layson Lake Highland Prep logo SO NS
Cooper Hansen Oviedo logo NS
Colin McWilliams Winter Springs logo SR NS
Cameron Johnson Winter Park logo SR NS
Caleb Cuevas Lake Brantley logo NS
Mason Bartelt Master's Academy logo JR NS
Gavin Perry Lake Howell logo SO NS
Brady Cleaver Winter Springs logo SR NS
Luke Yost Oviedo logo SR NS
Jared Snedaker Winter Park logo FR NS
Cole Carwile Boone logo SO NS
Alvin Holy Lake Howell logo SO NS
Zayden Garner Lake Brantley logo NS
Cameron Dunn Lake Howell logo NS
Alex Aspinwall Seminole logo SO NS
Colby Murphy Lake Howell logo SO NS
Daniel King Lake Brantley logo NS
Abrar Ahnaf Lake Mary Prep logo NS
John Fitzpatrick Gateway logo JR NS
Jonathan Hinojosa Gateway logo JR NS
Benjamin Koyfman Lake Highland Prep logo SR NS
Kyle He Lake Mary Prep logo NS