Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Conlan
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Derin Deeter
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Simon Gong
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashton Krstolic
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
David Fishberg
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Lopez
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Will Wertenberger
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Noah Tikoo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Ben Rines
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | FR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Brad Grieder
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Owen Schoenauer
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Kelly
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 132 | – | ||
2 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simon Gong
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Conlan
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 102 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Derin Deeter
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 99 | – | ||
6 |
Ashton Krstolic
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 99 | – | ||
8 |
David Fishberg
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 97 | – | ||
9 |
Will Wertenberger
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 94 | – | ||
10 |
Stephen Lopez
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | JR | 93 | – | ||
11 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 90 | – | ||
12 |
Brad Grieder
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Rines
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | FR | 76 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Tikoo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 75 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Schoenauer
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Horn
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 63 | – | ||
17 |
Will Turrentine
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 61 | – | ||
18 |
Mo Metcalf
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 59 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Kelly
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 54 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Heredia
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 48 | – | ||
21 |
Wil Baker
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 48 | – | ||
22 |
Caelan Tracy
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | – | 40 | – | ||
23 |
Collin Walker
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 32 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Arlen
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 27 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Rines
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | 8 | 26 | – | ||
26 |
Trevor Sabitsch
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | JR | 22 | – | ||
27 |
Gabriel Annis
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Nguyen
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | JR | 10 | – | ||
29 |
David Yunuskhujaev
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 6 | – | ||
30 |
Riley Tarkowski
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | 4 | – | ||
31 |
Eli Merced
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mark Sauskojus
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 1 | – | ||
33 |
Praveen Perera
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Ponce
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Bastowros
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Brock Tanner
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Crowder
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | – | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Clements
Boone
|
Boone | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Chen
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | NS | – | – |