Swimcloud

2022 LBHS Patriot Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep 17, 2022
  • SCY
  • Altamonte Springs, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Jacob Hamlin Boone logo SR 122
2 Ryan Turner Circle Christian logo JR 115
3 Tom Youngblood Oviedo logo JR 106
4 Drew Culverhouse Circle Christian logo SO 105 PB
5 Daniel Strumidlo Oviedo logo JR 100
6 Jake Winhoven Oviedo logo 91
7 Gavin Hill New Smyrna Beach logo JR 86 PB
8 Zach Bishop Lake Mary logo 86
9 Hanns Steinhauer Lake Nona logo SR 85 PB
10 Jacob Socarras Master's Academy logo SR 82
11 William Sullivan Lake Highland Prep logo FR 80 PB
12 Luke Jongsma Seminole logo JR 75
13 Santiago Lara Winter Park logo JR 74 PB
14 Henry Vaughn Oviedo logo JR 71
15 Luca Munoz Winter Park logo JR 66 PB
16 Ethan Nguyen Winter Park logo SO 64 PB
17 Reid Steinmeyer Duncan Fletcher logo FR 63 PB
18 William Lu Lake Highland Prep logo FR 62 PB
19 John Hughes Lake Howell logo SO 62
20 Michael Schneeberger Boone logo SR 60
21 Bogdan Timofti Seminole logo SR 60
22 Fernando Toro-Leon Lake Highland Prep logo FR 58 PB
23 Daniel Zou Hagerty logo FR 55
24 Gavin Mellet Winter Park logo SO 55 PB
25 Devin Deeter Lake Brantley logo 55 PB
26 Michael Rafferty Duncan Fletcher logo FR 54 PB
27 Dominick Fede New Smyrna Beach logo JR 47 +0.4% PB
28 Aidan Archambault West Orange logo SO 46
29 Daniel Raz West Orange logo JR 41 PB
30 Sebastian Cossio Lake Mary logo FR 40 PB
31 Ethan Stumpf Lake Mary logo SO 37
32 Jack Roycik Lake Highland Prep logo 34
33 Mircea Timofti Seminole logo SO 31
34 Braden Carrel West Orange logo 29
35 Aaron Bennett Seminole logo SO 23
36 David Johns Duncan Fletcher logo 20
37 Jacob Shepard Duncan Fletcher logo 18 PB
38 Rieley Vu Hagerty logo FR 17
39 Noah Spinelli Cornerstone Charter logo 13
40 Ivan Quiroz Gateway logo JR PB
41 Lucas Ortiz Lake Nona logo JR
42 Cristian Figueroa Gateway logo
43 Andrew George Gateway logo SO PB
44 Logan Morris Lake Mary logo JR
45 Matthew Scheffer Wekiva logo SO PB
Brayden Stieger Wekiva logo SO DNF
Denard Bradley Wekiva logo SO NS