Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Derin Deeter
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Lance Kochmann
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 15 | ||
5 |
Danny Garcia
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 14 | ||
6 |
Ben Rines
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | FR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Brock Tanner
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Noah Tikoo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trevor Francis
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Clayton Nichols
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Ty Roberts
University (Orlando)
|
University (Orlando) | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Wil Baker
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jake MacDonald
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Ethan Pierson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Adam Walker
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Kelly
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 137 | PB | |
2 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 128 | PB | |
3 |
Derin Deeter
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 124 | ||
4 |
Danny Garcia
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 105 | ||
5 |
Lance Kochmann
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 102 | ||
6 |
Ben Rines
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | FR | 99 | PB | |
7 |
Brock Tanner
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 98 | PB | |
8 |
Noah Tikoo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 92 | ||
9 |
Ty Roberts
University (Orlando)
|
University (Orlando) | SR | 92 | ||
10 |
Wil Baker
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 92 | ||
11 |
Clayton Nichols
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SR | 90 | ||
12 |
Jake MacDonald
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 88 | ||
13 |
Ethan Pierson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 86 | PB | |
14 |
Will Turrentine
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 84 | ||
15 |
Trevor Francis
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 83 | ||
16 |
Matthew Kelly
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 76 | ||
17 |
Adam Walker
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 74 | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Heredia
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 73 | ||
19 |
Carter Kallenbach
Boone
|
Boone | JR | 70 | PB | |
19 |
Seth Ayers
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 70 | ||
21 |
Daniel Zou
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | FR | 70 | PB | |
22 |
William Carson
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | JR | 58 | ||
23 |
Talon Papp
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 55 | ||
24 |
Devon Hessert
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 53 | PB | |
25 |
Egor Schvchenko
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SR | 52 | ||
26 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | FR | 51 | PB | |
27 |
Daler Kurbansho
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | SR | 51 | ||
28 |
Kyle Watson
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 50 | PB | |
29 |
Rieley Vu
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | FR | 47 | ||
30 |
Michael Tikoo
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | 45 | ||
31 |
Jack Dowsett
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | 44 | PB | |
32 |
Javier Omana
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 41 | ||
33 |
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 35 | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Raz
West Orange
|
West Orange | SR | 34 | PB | |
35 |
Bryce Watson
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 33 | PB | |
36 |
Sebastian Jaramillo
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | FR | 30 | PB | |
37 |
Riley Tarkowski
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | 22 | ||
38 |
Logan Blanken
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | JR | 22 | PB | |
39 |
Mason Bartelt
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | JR | – | ||
40 |
Alejandro Pinto
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell | SO | – | ||
41 |
Liam Edwards
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs | SO | – | PB | |
42 |
Avery Dean
Boone
|
Boone | SO | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Dreyer
Apopka
|
Apopka | SO | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Mancha
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | JR | – | ||
45 |
Landon Downey
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | – | – | ||
46 |
Sutton Williams
Boone
|
Boone | FR | – | ||
47 |
Eddie Bervorich
Boone
|
Boone | FR | – | ||
48 |
Brett Bender
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell | FR | – | ||
49 |
Cole Ruiz
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | – | ||
– |
Shayne Gangle
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | – | ||
– |
Eric Chen
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | NS | – | |
– |
Colby Murphy
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell | SO | NS | – |