Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Ryan Turner
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Luca Oliva
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
Drew Culverhouse
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | SO | 15 | ||
5 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Julian Ithier
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Will Wertenberger
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brad Grieder
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Henry Vaughn
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Rylan Chaput
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Lindsey
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Luke Jongsma
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Luca Munoz
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Devin Deeter
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 138 | ||
2 |
Luca Oliva
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 132 | ||
3 |
Ryan Turner
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | JR | 131 | ||
4 |
Will Wertenberger
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 108 | ||
5 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 107 | ||
6 |
Julian Ithier
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 107 | PB | |
7 |
Drew Culverhouse
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | SO | 106 | ||
8 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 102 | ||
9 |
Brad Grieder
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 90 | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lindsey
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | JR | 83 | ||
11 |
Rylan Chaput
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 78 | ||
12 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | 74 | ||
13 |
Luke Jongsma
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 74 | ||
14 |
Luca Munoz
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 71 | ||
15 |
Devin Deeter
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 70 | PB | |
16 |
Henry Vaughn
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 70 | ||
17 |
Gavin Mellet
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 62 | ||
18 |
Bogdan Timofti
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 56 | ||
19 |
Caelan Tracy
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | – | 54 | ||
20 |
William Carson
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | JR | 47 | ||
21 |
Mason Nutter
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 45 | ||
22 |
Mircea Timofti
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | 43 | ||
23 |
Jack Roycik
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | – | 41 | ||
24 |
Braden Carrel
West Orange
|
West Orange | – | 27 | ||
25 |
Colton Clements
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 25 | PB | |
26 |
Jack Dowsett
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | 22 | PB | |
27 |
Kabir Sinha
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 20 | ||
28 |
Ethan Stumpf
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | 18 | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Sabitsch
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | JR | 5 | ||
30 |
Dylan Yoder
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | – | ||
31 |
Logan Morris
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | – |