Swimcloud

2022 LBHS Patriot Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep 17, 2022
  • SCY
  • Altamonte Springs, FL
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA
1 Kaylin Herbet Oviedo logo SR 20 148 PB
2 Sarah Cathcart Oviedo logo SR 17 146 PB
3 Arianna Wertheim Boone logo SO 16 129 PB
4 Sydney Stemley Lake Mary logo SR 15 114
5 Ryland Zuniga Duncan Fletcher logo JR 14 113 PB
6 Molly Schmidt Boone logo SR 13 104
7 Courtney Chetko Lake Brantley logo 12 95 PB
8 Gabryella Tong West Orange logo SR 11 91
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA
1 Kaylin Herbet Oviedo logo SR 136
2 Sarah Cathcart Oviedo logo SR 130
3 Arianna Wertheim Boone logo SO 125
4 Ryland Zuniga Duncan Fletcher logo JR 117 PB
5 Gabryella Tong West Orange logo SR 102
6 Sydney Stemley Lake Mary logo SR 100
7 Molly Schmidt Boone logo SR 99
8 Courtney Chetko Lake Brantley logo 96 PB
9 Natalie Beauchamp West Orange logo JR 91
10 Amelia Wishart Boone logo JR 85
10 Sophie Basset Boone logo SR 85
12 Maggie Greenlaw Duncan Fletcher logo SO 83
13 Taylor Wagner Lake Brantley logo FR 83 PB
14 Ciel Sanabria Oviedo logo 81 PB
15 Emily Ong Boone logo 81 PB
16 Vivian Swain Seminole logo FR 80
17 Reagan Reville Oviedo logo 79
18 Selma Elfakir Gateway logo SO 77
19 Addison Andre West Orange logo JR 74
20 Elle Kushner Hagerty logo FR 73 PB
21 Anne-Philippe Robelin Lake Brantley logo 72 PB
22 Ragen Jones Lake Brantley logo 68
23 Ava Kimball Duncan Fletcher logo JR 67
24 Marylin Truong Lake Brantley logo 67 PB
25 Jessica Winhoven Oviedo logo 64
26 Kenzie Parker Lake Brantley logo 63
27 Miya Fillali Oviedo logo JR 58
28 Kat Neal Duncan Fletcher logo JR 58
29 Caroline Brown Seminole logo SO 58
30 Layla Tietig Oviedo logo 56
31 Kate Brown Seminole logo JR 56 PB
32 Ayla Forrer Master's Academy logo JR 55
33 Zoie Johansen Lake Brantley logo SO 55 PB
34 Amelia Lipscomb Lake Highland Prep logo JR 54
35 Halle Zimlich Seminole logo FR 54 PB
36 AbbyF Hendriks Winter Park logo SR 53
37 Audrey Hale Winter Springs logo SO 53
38 Lydia Liljeros Circle Christian logo 51 PB
39 Karsen McKee Oviedo logo SR 49
40 Marie Morris Hagerty logo 49
41 Haleigh Gilmore West Orange logo SO 48
42 Fiona Pando Seminole logo SO 48 PB
43 Victoria Mastrangelo Boone logo JR 48
44 Jocelyn Council Oviedo logo 47 PB
45 Julieanne Whitten Seminole logo SR 47
46 Mercedes Newland Seminole logo JR 46
47 Olivia Facey Lake Brantley logo 46
48 Kennedy Hensley Lake Brantley logo 43
49 Jehna Handeland Lake Mary logo JR 42
50 Delaney Egger Oviedo logo 40
51 Isabella Quintana Oviedo logo 40
51 Isabelle Miller Lake Brantley logo 40 PB
53 Elizabeth Buencamino Oviedo logo 39
54 Ashley Randall Duncan Fletcher logo 38 PB
55 Hannah Lee Winter Park logo JR 37
56 Caroline Krywonos Oviedo logo JR 36
57 Maris Gajewski Duncan Fletcher logo JR 36
58 Emma Hughes Lake Mary Prep logo JR 34
58 Laura Trujillo Seminole logo JR 34 PB
60 Ava Thorlakson Duncan Fletcher logo SO 34 PB
61 Ava Densberger Apopka logo FR 31
62 Caylee Shaw Circle Christian logo 30
63 Ashley Leca Daher Lake Nona logo SR 30
64 Cristina Davidson Oviedo logo 28
65 Tori Adamo Winter Park logo FR 27
66 Carrie Sullivan Lake Highland Prep logo 27 PB
67 Savannah Love Lake Mary logo SO 27
68 Emily Sands Lake Brantley logo 23
69 Anushka Ghugari Lake Nona logo JR 22 PB
70 Mia Basso Boone logo 21
71 Maggie Metzdorf Lake Brantley logo 19
72 Jessica Brown Lake Brantley logo 19 PB
73 Rachel Chessman Lake Brantley logo 19 PB
74 Ava Yelensky Boone logo SR 13
75 Savannah vonRabenau Boone logo 12
76 Caroline Bowyer Boone logo SR 12
77 Shelby Jones Duncan Fletcher logo 12
78 Kayla Ilog Duncan Fletcher logo 11 PB
79 Olivia Greer Duncan Fletcher logo 10 PB
80 Alexandria Kunneke Boone logo SR 9
81 Julia Kalin Boone logo SR 8 PB
82 Emily Buck Master's Academy logo 5 PB
83 Samantha Galiano Hagerty logo 5 PB
84 Savannah Fouraker Cornerstone Charter logo 3
85 Madelyn Carr Cornerstone Charter logo 2
86 Jillian Lambert Lake Nona logo SR 2
87 Jane Hicken Oviedo logo 2 PB
88 Ruby-Soleil Oppel Boone logo 1
89 Lily Rooth Winter Park logo
90 Sophia Martins Lake Highland Prep logo SR
91 Addison Wilson Lake Brantley logo
92 Vanessa Colman Lake Brantley logo
93 Chapel Herron Boone logo
94 Tara Palmieri New Smyrna Beach logo SO
95 Kanela Bervorich Boone logo
96 Addy Hendriks Winter Park logo FR
97 Natalie Smith Lake Mary Prep logo
98 Ryleigh McTaggart Lake Brantley logo
99 Izabella Ramos Wekiva logo JR
100 Cali Ruiz Boone logo
101 Violet Morales Lake Mary Prep logo
102 Bailey Oppel Boone logo
103 Amelia Rivard Lake Brantley logo
104 Myya Boone Lake Brantley logo
105 Della Lucas Wekiva logo SO
106 Elizabeth Foster Lake Brantley logo
107 Taylor Stapp Boone logo
108 Carly Hunt Boone logo
109 Abigail Mays Lake Mary logo FR
110 Amy Rodriguez Gateway logo
111 Viktoriia Muntian Winter Park logo FR
112 Andrea Morales Lake Brantley logo
113 Kayla Ally Wekiva logo FR
114 Harper Howard Lake Howell logo
115 Lucia Mejias Lake Howell logo
116 Gabby Osinski Wekiva logo FR
117 Preethika Bilakanti Lake Mary logo FR
Kylie Darby New Smyrna Beach logo SO DQ
Ava Conway Lake Nona logo SO NS
Helen Cereceda Winter Park logo FR NS
Cecilia Neill Winter Park logo SO NS
Evie Kate Carnathan Circle Christian logo NS
Tehya Weber Lake Mary Prep logo NS
Dana Hawisa Winter Park logo FR NS
Sara Henriquez Boone logo SR NS
Hailey Sejpal Seminole logo SR NS
Adoniah Drayton Boone logo SR NS
Alyssa Wittig Boone logo NS
Alexandra Vernier Apopka logo FR NS