Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Wixted
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Caldwell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jenny Thomas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Allison Boyle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Stucky
Montrose
|
Montrose | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Kirby
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rashyll Leonard
Montrose
|
Montrose | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Gaber
Montrose
|
Montrose | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jenny Nocas
Montrose
|
Montrose | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Adams-Heard
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mara Weidmann
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4 | +11.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Silvey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ali Franklin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ashlee Zila
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
LeAnn Mulvihill
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Aragon
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | – | ||
19 |
Laura Trapani
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Melissa Mayer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
Lina Ungar
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Missy Franklin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Brie Balsbough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madeline Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Carly Good
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Aragon
Montrose
|
Montrose | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anne Shedlosky
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Makenna Wilson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle Martellotto
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Jordan Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colleen Wixted
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tatjana Scherschel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Cooksey
Durango
|
Durango | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Evans
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie R Cyr
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Volesky
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Siegel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Meredith Ray
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Ammon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Ammon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
20 |
Margaret Mercer
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Smith
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Gal Behar
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jennifer Ingram
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Erin Van Sickle
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Marie-Claire Huff
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Johnson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassie Hilbun
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Apurva Chavali
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hali Tiblow
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelby Carter
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Zobrist
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Nedrow
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Anna Salerno
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jessie Woolley-Macmath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Marshall
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brooke Parra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Klarissa Lou
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mara Gabriel
Montrose
|
Montrose | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Pollok
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anastasia Kourotchkine
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Nicole Cherrett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Asai Meyer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4.50 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Catriona Macgregor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Dunn
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Chloe Bednorz
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Emily Mohr
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jackie King
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jaycie Adamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Siobhan McGurk
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Julia Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Mary Stites
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Mayna Nguyen
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Naomi Adam
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Alexis Shoobe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Katelyn Johnson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Smith
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Laura Johns
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Elena Corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Volesky
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jennifer Russel Huddle
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
32 |
Katie Nichols
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +8.9% | PB | |
33 |
Heidi Schultz
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Bailey Payne
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Alicia Lenci
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Nikki Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Lazaro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Maggie Carter
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Flaherty
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Abby Whitehead
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Kate Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Subin Ka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Avery Stackle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
44 |
Carson Martindale
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kathleen Shea
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Lauren Cheatham
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ashley Read
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Caroline Kessler
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Ellie Murphy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jade Federlin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
51 |
Kendall Grier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Linnea May
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Bridgett Westra
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Fey Matamoros
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Haley Schultz
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Elly Charland
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +8.6% | PB | |
57 |
Binh An Nguyen
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Natalie Reysa
Westwood Waves
|
Westwood Waves | – | -4.0% | ||
59 |
Cierra Clark-Jacobsen
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Olivia Fletcher
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Clay
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Lily Collins
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Isabella Artaza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Maddie Halter
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Jenna Stephens
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Hattie Overton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Mahoney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ivy Claflin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Nelson
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Bocock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Wiedeman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilse Adame
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lillian Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Mahosky
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Diana Dunn
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aley Shimel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alison Gibson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Maggie Taylor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hanzelle Kleeman
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Arianna Shimel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Paige Childers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Van Ryan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Delsea Davenport
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Garcia
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jaide Castle
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Viktoria Haide
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bianca Ramirez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Kohl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Partridge
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Jenkin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Courtney Bocock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Catherine Li
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Julia O'Bryant
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Feng
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Anne Feng
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jayme Cline
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Charlotte Ribardiere
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Kutz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Hadley Cowan
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Brynne O'Shea
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Miller
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Payton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Angelee Vaile
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Sofia Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Madison Bowman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Renee Jacops
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Johnson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Randilyn Sasser
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
40 |
Casey Gallagher
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Elinor Layne
Westwood Waves
|
Westwood Waves | – | -4.5% | ||
42 |
Helena Vassiliades
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
43 |
Kenzie Burk
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Cristina Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Lindsay Katzman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +8.5% | PB | |
47 |
Ashlyn Carroll
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Mary Doyal
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Madison Ripp
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Chloe Pepper
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Nicole Schuller
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Audrey Coffey
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Jozwiak
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
54 |
Addie Mitchell
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
55 |
Morgan Vaca
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
56 |
Megan Oldham
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +17.8% | PB | |
57 |
Tori McMillian
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +5.7% | PB | |
58 |
Noelle Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
59 |
Emmie Knutson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Katelynn May
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Taylor Henson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Brooke Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Amy Ma
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Rachel Stanley
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Katie Severe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
67 |
Jordan Fredricksen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Lara Mckennon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Mackenzie Cherrett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
71 |
Allison Thompson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Alexis Robichaux
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
MJ Kim
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
74 |
Keren Makhervaks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Bonnie Casebier
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +15.4% | PB | |
76 |
Courtney Barnett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Purvi Desai
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Anna Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Isabelle Guerra
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Annie Halm
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Merry Casebier
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
82 |
Carlee McCoy
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
83 |
Kaitlyn Burk
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Jian Jian Heath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Ashley Zettle
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -6.6% | ||
86 |
Elise Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +7.7% | PB | |
87 |
Audrey Faucher
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
88 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
89 |
Cami Martin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
90 |
Nikki Abbey
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
91 |
Sophia Deleon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Lily Myers
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
93 |
Jazzy Umrysh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
94 |
Sydney Begnaud
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Jaynie Ferguson
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | +7.0% | PB | |
96 |
Maya Lyles
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +11.1% | PB | |
97 |
Fiona Macgregor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Signi Johnson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
99 |
Kaley Jackson
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Lauren Kehm
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Wicher
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Hill
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Collins
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie Hashman
Westwood Waves
|
Westwood Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Natalia Shimel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – |