Swimcloud

2010 OZ CSP Tideriders Summer Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jun 25–27, 2010
  • LCM
  • Shaw Park Aquatic Ce, MO
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Alex Glogoza CSP Tideriders logo -0.3%
2 Matt Elliott Peoria Area Water Wizards logo
3 Alex Burtch
4 Jakob Bridenbaugh Peoria Area Water Wizards logo PB
5 Jon Querciagrossa Peoria Area Water Wizards logo +0.0% PB
6 Evan Noble CSP Tideriders logo
7 Jake Querciagrossa Peoria Area Water Wizards logo
8 Terry Peoples Concord Swim Club logo
9 Jeff Enge Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
10 Dexter Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo
11 Tyler Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logo +2.4% PB
12 Zachary Andregg Lawrence Aquahawks logo
13 Garin Marlow Rockwood Swim Club logo
14 Alex Keller Centralia Recreation Complex logo
15 Ethan Fisher Lawrence Aquahawks logo
16 Sam Collier Rockwood Swim Club logo +4.6% PB
17 Patrick Wall CSP Tideriders logo PB
18 Steve Wood Saluki Swim Club logo
19 Jeremy Rose Concord Swim Club logo
20 Gage Crosby Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo
21 Nick Davis Rockwood Swim Club logo +5.0% PB
22 Easton Noble CSP Tideriders logo +1.3% PB
23 Sean Feher Rockwood Swim Club logo -2.0%
24 Will Chi Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -2.0%
25 Chris Jacobsen Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
26 Max Spencer Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -2.0%
27 Samuel Olson Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
28 Logan Johnson SWAC Swim Team logo
29 Chris Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -1.7%
30 Nick McCarthy Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
31 Cody Craig SWAC Swim Team logo
32 Steven Otten Peoria Area Water Wizards logo PB
33 Dalton Herendeen Concord Swim Club logo
34 Adam Sharp CSP Tideriders logo -4.9%
35 Destry Newton CSP Tideriders logo +0.7% PB
36 Andy Schranck Edwardsville Breakers logo
37 Mason Meine CSP Tideriders logo
38 Jeremy Baehler Parkway Swim Club logo -3.1%
38 Justin Marler Rec Plex Sharks logo +1.3% PB
40 Jacob Cook SWAC Swim Team logo
41 Mike Richline Concord Swim Club logo
42 Zach Zeurcher Southeastern Swim Club logo
43 Sasha Hall Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo
44 Joel Foreman SWAC Swim Team logo
45 Jon Harre Centralia Recreation Complex logo +3.0% PB
46 Austin Hunt Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo
47 Zac Litzau Rockwood Swim Club logo
48 Jason Yoder Concord Swim Club logo
49 Andrew Podgorski Concord Swim Club logo
50 Zach McLaughlin Rockwood Swim Club logo +3.3% PB
51 Evan Wiedeman Southeastern Swim Club logo
52 Tim Benage CSP Tideriders logo -2.2%
53 Ricky Zott Rockwood Swim Club logo +3.8% PB
54 Matt Murphy Peoria Area Water Wizards logo
55 Cole Lansden Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
56 Spencer Litzau Rockwood Swim Club logo
57 Nicholas Gochenour SWAC Swim Team logo
58 Nick Harlan Peoria Area Water Wizards logo
59 Doug Schranck Edwardsville Breakers logo
60 Alex Hagge Parkway Swim Club logo
61 Jake Childress Southeastern Swim Club logo
62 Colton Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo
63 Michael Masters Southeastern Swim Club logo
63 Josh Grass Parkway Swim Club logo +3.2% PB
65 Connor Hoffman Concord Swim Club logo
66 Tanner Callison Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo
67 Taylor Howard SWAC Swim Team logo
68 Alex Podgorski Concord Swim Club logo
69 Joshua Auger SWAC Swim Team logo
70 Shane Talley SWAC Swim Team logo
71 Jonathan Marble SWAC Swim Team logo
72 Ryan Hall Saluki Swim Club logo +0.9% PB
73 Lucas Bruder Rockwood Swim Club logo -3.2%
74 Michael Seifert CSP Tideriders logo +3.3% PB
75 David Cruz Rockwood Swim Club logo -2.2%
76 Austin Lewis -3.5%
77 Austin Bish Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
78 Jeremy Bruder Rockwood Swim Club logo
79 Jacob Crell Southeastern Swim Club logo
80 Josh Hei HEAT Swimming (MO) logo -1.6%
81 Alex Krull Rockwood Swim Club logo
82 Jesse Mayfield St. Charles County YMCA logo
83 Ryan Perry Southeastern Swim Club logo
84 Chris Griffin Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo
85 Chris Hei HEAT Swimming (MO) logo -3.3%
86 Stephen Housman Concord Swim Club logo
87 Benjamin Phelps Jefferson City A logo
88 William Jones Rec Plex Sharks logo +1.6% PB
Nate Weiss CSP Tideriders logo NS
Cale Weber Edwardsville Breakers logo NS
Austin Beam Edwardsville Breakers logo NS
Troy Esentan Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo NS
Matt Kruse Southeastern Swim Club logo NS

Events