Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dave Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | – | ||
2 |
Garrett Weber-Gale
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 828 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ricky Berens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | – | ||
4 |
Jimmy Feigen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | – | ||
5 |
Dax Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dale ROGERS
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 761 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Scott Jostes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle McNeilis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 760 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Frankenfeld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | ||
11 |
andrew Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cannon Clifton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 704 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
John Dalton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Anderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 698 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Don Sutton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Lott
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 672 | – | ||
18 |
David Zolno
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
19 |
Walter Rumans
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 649 | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
Bobby Button
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 647 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Laust Helmig
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Boris Loncaric
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 644 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Ian Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 638 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matt Roney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 653 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
27 |
Keith Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shea Kenny
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Zeller
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 611 | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 599 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Eric Dirvin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Weber-Gale
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 814 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Dave Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | ||
3 |
Jimmy Feigen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
4 |
Ricky Berens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Dax Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dale ROGERS
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 766 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Scott Jostes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 744 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle McNeilis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 727 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Kevin Frankenfeld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
12 |
John Dalton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
13 |
Cannon Clifton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
14 |
andrew Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Anderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 699 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Bryan Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 691 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 687 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Steven Nelms
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 683 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Priestley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
21 |
Don Sutton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Lott
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 655 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 655 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Martin Jungfleisch
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 652 | – | ||
25 |
Bobby Button
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 647 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Juan Arbelaez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 647 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Laust Helmig
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 647 | – | ||
28 |
Boris Loncaric
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Walter Rumans
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 643 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 642 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Daniel KEMPF
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
33 |
David Zolno
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
34 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Wagner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Roney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 630 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Ian Bishop
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 629 | – | ||
38 |
Collin Kaden
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 628 | – | ||
39 |
Greg Doughty
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 626 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Shea Kenny
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
41 |
Will Licon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Cooper Robinson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 618 | – | ||
43 |
Eric Dirvin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
44 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 615 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Harrison Robinson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
46 |
Mack Montgomery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 612 | – | ||
47 |
Scott Jonsson
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 612 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 611 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mitchell Foster
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 610 | +6.5% | PB | |
51 |
Keith Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
52 |
Eric Zeller
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 607 | – | PB | |
53 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 605 | +0.8% | SB | |
54 |
Reed Snyder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
55 |
Albert Riley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 602 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Ashton Bishop
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
57 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
58 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 594 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Madison Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gabriel Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
61 |
Reid ELLIOTT
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Jack Burley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
63 |
Alex Ruata
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rob Crone
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
65 |
Malin Kenny
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 577 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 575 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Niklas Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
68 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Max Lewis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 570 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Collin Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 569 | – | ||
71 |
Omar Navarrete Hinojosa
ITESM
|
ITESM | 569 | – | ||
72 |
Kyle Burt
Swim Belton
|
Swim Belton | 569 | – | ||
73 |
Chris Griffin
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
74 |
Tyler Sowell
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Ben Wiese
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 560 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Ross Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
79 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
80 |
Troy Burger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
81 |
Ethan Vesling
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 554 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
83 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
83 |
Scott McRae
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 549 | – | PB | |
85 |
Joe Martinez
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 548 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Sean Koetting
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 547 | +3.0% | PB | |
87 |
sean bray
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 546 | +0.8% | SB | |
88 |
Alexander Gersib
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 545 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Michael Phillips
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 545 | -2.8% | ||
90 |
Ryan Walker
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 544 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Ross Kahn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 542 | +0.1% | SB | |
91 |
Benjamin Munster
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jason Marshall
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 538 | – | ||
93 |
Josh Clothier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -1.7% | ||
95 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 537 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Eric Ahrns
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 535 | -3.7% | ||
97 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
98 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 531 | +5.6% | PB | |
99 |
Thaddeus Ricotta
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 530 | – | ||
100 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 524 | – | ||
101 |
Ethan Goldfarb
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 521 | +0.6% | PB | |
102 |
Eric Mikolajczyk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
103 |
Aaron Villemez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 520 | – | ||
104 |
luis pollard
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
105 |
Andrew Phillips
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
106 |
Bobby Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | ||
107 |
Conor Yarbrough
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 513 | +0.9% | PB | |
108 |
Dean Tribou
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 512 | – | PB | |
109 |
Aaron Tipton
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
110 |
Josh Rozner
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
111 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
112 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 501 | – | ||
113 |
Sean Newhouse
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 494 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
115 |
Guy Stovall
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 490 | – | ||
116 |
Ian Betts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 489 | +0.4% | SB | |
117 |
Clayton Furr
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 482 | – | ||
118 |
VJ Acacio
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
119 |
Jayson Yao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
120 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 474 | -3.0% | ||
121 |
Chris Mericas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 472 | -0.7% | ||
122 |
Arthur Daigh
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 465 | +1.1% | PB | |
123 |
Ben Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 447 | – | ||
124 |
Chris Kalmbach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 444 | – | ||
125 |
Ben Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
126 |
David Ippolito
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 380 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Mccrae Kempf
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Lowe
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Cragin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Brimhall
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – |