Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 20 | ||
2 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 16 | ||
4 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ty Perkins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 9 | ||
10 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | ||
13 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | – | ||
18 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Cummings
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 640 | – | ||
22 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 770 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 616 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 614 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 812 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 780 | – | ||
3 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 792 | – | ||
4 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 773 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
11 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 717 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 708 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ty Perkins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 701 | – | PB | |
17 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Cummings
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 637 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 631 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 771 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 613 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 612 | – | ||
27 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Kosciuk
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | – | PB | |
29 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 642 | – | ||
30 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 642 | – | ||
31 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Cahalane
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
33 |
Blake Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 607 | – | ||
34 |
Adam Shaw
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 639 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
36 |
Tim Early
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 602 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
38 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | – | ||
39 |
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 595 | – | ||
40 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Hong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
42 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | – | ||
43 |
Jon Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 722 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Moen
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 630 | – | ||
45 |
Drew Still
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | – | ||
45 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
48 |
Connor Daly
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 605 | – | ||
49 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 569 | – | ||
51 |
J Key
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 558 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Fahey
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 547 | – | ||
53 |
Connor Johnson
Fayetteville YMCA
|
Fayetteville YMCA | 775 | – | ||
54 |
Evan Walker
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 542 | – | ||
55 |
Mike Cooke
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
56 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 678 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Sell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 586 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kevin Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 518 | – | ||
59 |
Harold Choo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 652 | – | ||
60 |
Jacob Lescault
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 553 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Garrett Hoce
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 639 | – | ||
62 |
Tommy Hunt
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 496 | +6.0% | SB | |
63 |
Sam VanBuskirk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 517 | – | ||
64 |
Sean Anthony
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
65 |
Max Whitehead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 487 | – | ||
66 |
Jonathan Keim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 444 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Liulakis
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 433 | – | ||
– |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
tyler huizing
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – |