Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Krusinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Pete Krusinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Will Zhang
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Evan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Palmer
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
John Paul Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Cornelius
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Joey Smith
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jamie Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -7.7% | ||
16 |
Ethan Taylor
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Deuch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Cal Ritzmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
X |
Spencer Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Nick Reilman
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Brown
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Bobby Bottomley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +9.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
David Kolasinski
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Christian Wolke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Matula
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Justin Iler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominic Scimone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -10.2% | ||
30 |
Clay Bozsvai
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Michael Cerer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Daemyen Haywood
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Dan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – |