Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Coy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Bailey
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Macie McNichols
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gabi D'Abato
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jubilee Winar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Heidi Miller
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Shaffer
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Ward
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Hudson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Kristen Bishop
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
15 |
2. 0 Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Liang
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Jacquelyn Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Kassinger
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
RACHAEL SMREKAR
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Abby Quinn
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Sherry
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Abigail Staley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Bergman
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Petrella
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |