Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Smit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 902 | ||
2 |
Nicole Vernon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 810 | ||
3 |
Kathleen Hersey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | ||
4 |
Emily Brunemann
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 791 | ||
5 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 784 | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Stein
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 762 | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 759 | ||
8 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 749 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 772 | ||
10 |
Skylar Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 771 | PB | |
11 |
Susana ESCOBAR TORRES
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 769 | ||
12 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 754 | PB | |
13 |
Shelly Patton
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 737 | ||
14 |
Cierra Runge
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 698 | ||
15 |
Dani Spradlin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 696 | PB | |
16 |
Bridgette McNally
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 680 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Melanie Klaren
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 747 | ||
18 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 726 | ||
19 |
Romy Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | PB | |
20 |
Priscilian Escobar Torres
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 708 | PB | |
21 |
Erica Belcher
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 707 | ||
22 |
Anna Linkenauger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 706 | PB | |
23 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 663 | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 636 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Deanna Matthews
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 690 | ||
26 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 685 | ||
27 |
Catherine Rash
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 653 | ||
28 |
Elaine Boosalis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | PB | |
29 |
Davina Jaynes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 648 | ||
30 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 622 | ||
31 |
Haley Novak
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 620 | ||
– |
Kara Schweitzer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – |