Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dave Walters
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Matt McLean
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Phillip Hinrichsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Keith Diggs
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
JB Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Haywood Miller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Simone Melillo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryan Uncur
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Scott Terry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | ||
12 |
Drew Bollea
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Kevin Latimer
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | ||
14 |
Bobby Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Russell Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | ||
16 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dave Walters
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 772 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Matt McLean
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 676 | – | ||
3 |
Phillip Hinrichsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Keith Diggs
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 631 | – | ||
5 |
JB Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Simone Melillo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
8 |
Haywood Miller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Bollea
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
10 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Scott Terry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 539 | – | ||
12 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
13 |
Bryan Uncur
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
14 |
Bobby Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Latimer
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 550 | – | ||
16 |
Russell Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Andy Richardson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brock Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
19 |
Blaine Wingfield
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
20 |
Geoff Ramsdell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Jon Spring
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 444 | – | ||
22 |
John-Howard Sidman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
24 |
Jarred Baird
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
25 |
Max Tyburski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Ross Tollefson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
27 |
Isaac Cole
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Hanson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 435 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Borysewicz
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 461 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Graham
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
30 |
John Fields
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
32 |
Benjamin Lucas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
33 |
James LI
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 425 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Kapaldo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
35 |
Brandon Hugo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 369 | – | ||
36 |
Gonzalo Horcajo Sanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 368 | – | ||
37 |
Doug Fredericks
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
38 |
John Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Rosso
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 237 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Alles
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Smith
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Evans
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grant Smith
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Frank Reidler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Nichols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Danny Durazo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Erik Mai
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zac Bond
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kei Lamberson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Hesser
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Good
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Blake Milchuck
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Moore
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
John Wojciechowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Louis Boehling
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Smith
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 634 | – | ||
2 |
Grant Smith
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 600 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
John Evans
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 594 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Nichols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
6 |
Frank Reidler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Erik Mai
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Danny Durazo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 555 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Hesser
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Zac Bond
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
11 |
John Wojciechowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Kei Lamberson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 485 | – | ||
13 |
Hunter Good
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
14 |
Blake Milchuck
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
15 |
Wade Gong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
16 |
Louis Boehling
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 364 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Moore
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 336 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Bahr
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 329 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Covert
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bradley Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Sarman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Strait
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Travis Huff
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Will Sickenberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Sturm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
David Maquera
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
– |
Danny Loftus
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Hesse
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrus Hashemi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Zac Paryzek
Norfolk Silver Dolphins
|
Norfolk Silver Dolphins | 17 | ||
3 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Cameron Moore
Richmond Racers
|
Richmond Racers | 15 | ||
5 |
Garret Lynn
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Lucas Alvarez
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Andrew Drummond
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | ||
– |
Alex Saffran
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – |