Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gal COHEN GROUMI | 200 Y Fly | Finals | 1:41.40 |
2 | Eduardo Moraes | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:17.81 |
3 | Jared Daigle | 400 Y IM | Finals | 3:44.31 |
4 | Letitia SIM | 200 Y Breast | Finals | 2:09.14 |
5 | Eduardo Moraes | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:19.42 |
6 | Letitia SIM | 200 Y Breast | Prelims | 2:09.32 |
7 | Lindsay Flynn | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.06 |
8 | Lindsay Flynn | 100 Y Free | Finals | 48.13 |
9 | Gal COHEN GROUMI | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:43.67 |
10 | Lindsay Flynn | 100 Y Free | Prelims | 48.17 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michigan | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Michigan | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Michigan | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Michigan | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Michigan | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Michigan | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Michigan | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Michigan | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Michigan | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Michigan (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Michigan | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Michigan (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Michigan (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Michigan (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Michigan (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Michigan (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Michigan (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Michigan (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Michigan (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Michigan (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Michigan (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Michigan (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Michigan (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Michigan (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Michigan (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Michigan (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | Michigan (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
28 | Michigan (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
29 | Michigan (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
30 | Michigan (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
31 | Michigan (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
32 | Michigan (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
33 | Michigan (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
34 | Michigan (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gal COHEN GROUMI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 837.2 |
2 | Cameron Gammage | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | – |
3 | Katelyn Crom | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 807.0 |
4 | Jared Daigle | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 808.2 |
5 | Kathryn Ackerman | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 785.3 |