Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayes Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Wilcox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Raul Lopez Juarez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Paul-Marc Schweitzer
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
Eric Dirvin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pierce Bartine
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hayden Duplechain
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
18 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 634 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 632 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Donnie Walker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jayson Yao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 605 | – | ||
24 |
Troy Burger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 590 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Wilcox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 708 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hayes Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 662 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 643 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paul-Marc Schweitzer
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Nolan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 633 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
13 |
Raul Lopez Juarez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Dirvin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 625 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pierce Bartine
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Troy Burger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Duplechain
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
19 |
Donnie Walker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 605 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 599 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 597 | – | ||
24 |
Jayson Yao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
26 |
Avery Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 595 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Omar Enriquez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
28 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 592 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Law
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 583 | – | PB | |
33 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Villarreal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Calvin Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 577 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Alex Ruata
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 576 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 573 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Ryan Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
40 |
Cole Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
41 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 571 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
43 |
Brandon Risley
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 570 | – | ||
44 |
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 569 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Ku
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | 566 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 564 | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 562 | +3.6% | SB | |
48 |
Ariel Rodriguez Rodriguez
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA | 558 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 550 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 549 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Jaziel Saucedo
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
53 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sam Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 540 | – | ||
55 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
56 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 536 | – | ||
57 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 533 | – | PB | |
58 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 521 | +6.0% | SB | |
59 |
Grant Pringle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 516 | – | ||
60 |
Evan Olin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 513 | +1.0% | SB | |
61 |
Matt Gribble
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
62 |
Grant Gibson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 503 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Fernando Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 500 | – | ||
64 |
Cody Green
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
65 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 496 | – | ||
66 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 482 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Goldfarb
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 472 | -6.3% | ||
68 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
69 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 455 | – |