Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kira Schlosberg
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Leah Weber
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Monteiro
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 5 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Marsolek
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +5.4% | SB | |
6 |
Megan Smith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Reuter
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 1 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Danielle Reuben
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kristine Nagy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Stanford
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Baran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Bennett
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ann Claire Karalyos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.6% | SB | |
14 |
Aislin Rose
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Beaury
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Catherine Bartosh
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Nikki Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Georgia Brown
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Yaxuan Meyer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelley Schorn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Kaity Hillgartner
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Laura Gray
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Doherty
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Patterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Shaena Kirk
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Caitlin Klemme
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Sarah Vinezeano
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Pettyjohn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -7.0% | ||
31 |
Kayla Thornhill
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Sarah Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Poonum Desai
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Liz Le
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Overman
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Lally
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bridget Pacilio
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Hazleton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Raena Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daryl Lewis
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Milan Ho
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Noora Khiraoui
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Sarah Zobrist
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Taylor Schimek
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sofie Underdahl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Rose
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Archer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Caroline Blaylock
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Burt
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Stone
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Emily Landon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Carruth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Ericka Lu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Randa Gardner
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
22 |
Madeline Tovar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Stambaugh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Rachel Becker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Bailey Wolters
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Mika Malouf
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Beccah Sewell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Kayla Epting
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Olivia Coffey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Christina Yuan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Mauren Paul
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nina Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Carolina Campbell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Shi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Crowhurst
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Megan Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Halliburton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -6.5% | ||
17 |
Anika Buhr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Vy Dang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Aja Bilodeau
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Adauto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
21 |
Emily Vollmar
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Moffatt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Sydney Boone
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lian Colby
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Allison De Weirdt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tehya Morgan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Marina Lash
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Zakiyya Ellington
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Rachel Ramey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Lee
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cristina Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Autumn Tan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Grant
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Baker
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Aly Grider
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Hrnicek
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Bruner
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Isabella Thomas
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Grottle
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Ryalls
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Juliet Moore
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – |