Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2011 LE Central Zone Sectional 3
Completed
Jul 21–24, 2011
LCM
Robert F Busbey Nata, OH
LE Central Zone Sectional 3
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kelly Ann Baird
Ohio State Aquatics
Ohio State Aquatics
17:05.72
26
–
2
Rachel Johnson
Greater Toledo
Greater Toledo
17:21.24
23
–
3
Claire LEIGHTY
Greater Toledo
Greater Toledo
17:27.88
22
–
PB
4
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
Novi Sturgeons
17:31.04
21
+0.1%
PB
5
Joan Thompson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
17:36.48
20
–
PB
6
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
Novi Sturgeons
17:37.76
19
+0.2%
PB
7
Becca Berman
Novi Sturgeons
Novi Sturgeons
17:43.21
18
–
PB
8
Louise Smyth
Greater Toledo
Greater Toledo
17:44.14
17
–
9
Kristen Witham
Ohio
Ohio
17:51.61
15
–
PB
10
Jodi Turk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
17:54.49
13
+2.0%
SB
11
Gillian Staudt
Greater Toledo
Greater Toledo
17:56.00
12
–
PB
12
Anna Weisman
Dayton Raiders
Dayton Raiders
18:01.41
11
–
PB
13
Hannah Vester
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
18:02.18
10
–
14
Kristen Clemmons
Greater Toledo
Greater Toledo
18:06.15
9
–
15
Emily Waller
Bowling Green Swim Club
Bowling Green Swim Club
18:10.34
8
–
16
Allison Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
Pine Richland Aq
18:13.78
7
+2.2%
PB
17
Kathleen McGee
Novi Sturgeons
Novi Sturgeons
18:23.02
5
-1.7%
18
Jessica Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
Upper Arlington Swim Club
18:25.22
3
–
19
Stephanie Pearce
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
18:26.17
2
+1.9%
PB
20
Autumn Carter
Mason Manta Rays
Mason Manta Rays
18:34.67
1
0.0%
21
Anna Kinley
Fort Wayne Aquatics
Fort Wayne Aquatics
18:35.25
–
–
22
Paige Coughlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
18:36.47
–
-0.7%
23
Elizabeth Weldon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
Upper Arlington Swim Club
18:41.51
–
–
24
Hannah Miller
Fort Wayne Aquatics
Fort Wayne Aquatics
18:43.18
–
–
25
Jenny Smith
Upper Arlington Swim Club
Upper Arlington Swim Club
18:47.15
–
–
26
Amy Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
Upper Arlington Swim Club
18:48.93
–
–
27
Lauren Vennefron
Northern KY
Northern KY
18:49.03
–
–
28
Jubilee Winar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
19:05.59
–
–
29
Ellen Drake
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
19:10.59
–
-3.2%
–
Sarah Austin
Mason Manta Rays
Mason Manta Rays
DQ
–
–
–
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
200 Back Women Finals
3
200 Back Men Finals
4
50 Free Women Finals
5
50 Free Men Finals
6
1500 Free Men
7
200 Breast Women Finals
8
200 Breast Men Finals
9
800 Free Relay Women
10
200 Free Women Finals
11
200 Free Men Finals
12
100 Fly Women Finals
13
100 Fly Men Finals
14
400 IM Women
15
400 IM Men
16
400 Free Relay Women
17
400 Free Relay Men
18
100 Back Women Finals
19
100 Back Men Finals
20
400 Free Women Finals
21
400 Free Men Finals
22
100 Breast Women Finals
23
100 Breast Men Finals
24
200 Fly Women Finals
25
200 Fly Men Finals
26
800 Free Relay Men
27
200 IM Women Finals
28
200 IM Men Finals
29
1500 Free Women
30
800 Free Men
31
100 Free Women Finals
32
100 Free Men Finals
33
400 Medley Relay Women
34
400 Medley Relay Men
102
200 Back Women
103
200 Back Men
104
50 Free Women
105
50 Free Men
107
200 Breast Women
108
200 Breast Men
110
200 Free Women
111
200 Free Men
113
100 Fly Men
118
100 Back Women
127
200 IM Women
128
200 IM Men
202
200 Back Women
204
50 Free Women
205
50 Free Men
206
1500 Free Men
207
200 Breast Women
208
200 Breast Men
210
200 Free Women
211
200 Free Men
212
100 Fly Women
213
100 Fly Men
218
100 Back Women
220
400 Free Women
223
100 Breast Men
228
200 IM Men
230
800 Free Men
231
100 Free Women
232
100 Free Men
302
200 Back Women
303
200 Back Men
304
50 Free Women
305
50 Free Men
308
200 Breast Men
310
200 Free Women
312
100 Fly Women
313
100 Fly Men
318
100 Back Women
319
100 Back Men
320
400 Free Women
321
400 Free Men
322
100 Breast Women
323
100 Breast Men
324
200 Fly Women
328
200 IM Men
331
100 Free Women
332
100 Free Men
402
200 Back Women
403
200 Back Men
404
50 Free Women
405
50 Free Men
407
200 Breast Women
408
200 Breast Men
410
200 Free Women
411
200 Free Men
412
100 Fly Women
413
100 Fly Men
418
100 Back Women
421
400 Free Men
422
100 Breast Women
423
100 Breast Men
425
200 Fly Men
427
200 IM Women
428
200 IM Men
431
100 Free Women
432
100 Free Men
505
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
510
200 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
518
100 Back Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving