Swimcloud

2011 LE Central Zone Sectional 3

  • Completed
  • Jul 21–24, 2011
  • LCM
  • Robert F Busbey Nata, OH
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Adam Madarassy Cardinal Aquatics logo -0.3%
2 Jacob Jarzen Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo
3 Bryan Williams Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo
4 Mackenzie Rice Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo +0.8% PB
5 Ryan Bubb Ohio State Swim Club logo
6 Josh Geschwendt Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo
7 Andrew Elliott Ohio State Swim Club logo
8 Michael Miller Kingfish Aquatic Club logo +1.5% PB
9 Garrett Trebilcock Ohio State Swim Club logo
10 Jeremy Raisky Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo PB
11 Alex Schaffer Ohio State Swim Club logo
12 John Mertler Beachwood Bison Swim Club logo +4.0% PB
13 Mike Disalle Greater Toledo logo +1.3% SB
14 Jimmy Chapman Vacationland Swim Club logo +3.5% SB
15 Roberto Nevarez
16 Ryan Bailey Penguin Swimming logo +6.0% PB
17 Michael Hart Mason Manta Rays logo PB
18 Joe Craven -2.5%
19 Steven Springer Ohio State Swim Club logo
20 Brad Bielak Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo +3.0% PB
21 Mitch Alters Canton City Schools logo +3.6% PB
22 Davis Staley Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +0.5% SB
23 Josh Wolf Canton City Schools logo +4.2% SB
25 Dan Wohl Bowling Green Swim Club logo PB
24 Brian Clark WTRC Sharks logo
26 Robert Walsh
27 Erik Risolvato PB
28 Ronnie Bolden Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo -3.1%
28 Philip Englert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo PB
30 Aaron Moyer Great Lakes Aquatics logo PB
31 Jared Higdon Westerville Aquatic Club logo +1.6% PB
32 Alexander Alfonso New Albany Aquatic Club logo PB
33 Carl Svagerko Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo
34 Michael Cavanaugh Bowling Green Swim Club logo PB
35 Tommy Inwood University Swim logo +1.2% SB
36 Matthew Hargrove
36 Gabe Rapp Cincinnati Marlins logo +0.9% PB
38 Nathan Lile Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo
39 Thomas Norris Cincinnati Marlins logo
40 Austin Caldwell Mason Manta Rays logo -1.3%
41 Jackson Humphrey
42 Sean Costello Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo
43 David Huddle New Albany Aquatic Club logo PB
44 Ryan Cutler Upper Arlington Swim Club logo PB
45 Jake Moore Sea Dragons logo
46 Conrad Wuorinen Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo -2.3%
47 Max Jelen Upper Arlington Swim Club logo PB
48 Matthew Gleason New Albany Aquatic Club logo
49 Patrick Mulcare Dayton Raiders logo
50 Aaron Lawson
51 Micah Simpson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +1.4% PB
52 Sam Mitchell Dayton Raiders logo
53 Wade Paroz Kingfish Aquatic Club logo
53 Jonathan Marks
55 Sam Flessner REDHAWK AQUATICS logo
56 Troy Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo -0.5%
57 Matthew Long PB
58 Tanner Barton Sea Dragons logo
59 Michael Meldon Swim United logo
60 Eric Ahrns PB
61 Hunter Pasek Kingfish Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
62 Tyler Simonton Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo +2.3% PB
63 Daniel Miller Greater Toledo logo PB
64 Grant Johnson Cincinnati Marlins logo
65 Austin Gregory WTRC Sharks logo PB
66 Kyle Shepherd Swim United logo +3.2% PB
67 Patrick Jackson Grosse Pointe Gators logo +1.2% PB
68 Alex Polishchuk Solon Stars Swim Club logo
68 Jack Pohlmann Dayton Raiders logo
70 Kyle Freudiger Cincinnati Marlins logo +1.0% PB
71 Justin Duong Club Wolverine logo
72 Merritt Sparks WTRC Sharks logo
73 Matt Zimmerman Greater Toledo logo
74 Colin Hanner Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +0.6% PB
75 Joshua Thomas Fort Wayne Aquatics logo PB
76 Chase Honeycutt New Albany Aquatic Club logo
77 Chris Marlin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +2.5% PB
78 Luke Haskett Lca logo
79 Kgb Sokolov Firestone Akron logo +4.1% PB
80 John Strubbe Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo
81 Russell Stack University Swim logo -0.1%
82 Samuel Schulze Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo
83 Scott Richmond Miami Makos logo
84 Michael Kessler Vacationland Swim Club logo +3.2% PB
85 Dan Disalle Greater Toledo logo
86 Nathan Spruill
87 Brian Maddock Lake Shore Swim Club logo +7.0% PB
88 David Bradfield Sylvania Tsunami logo +0.3% PB
89 Dan Fay Westerville Aquatic Club logo +0.0% PB
90 Alex Chin Upper Arlington Swim Club logo PB
91 Alex Osterhage Dayton Raiders logo
92 Elijah Spiro Solon Stars Swim Club logo +6.2% PB
93 Nick McKinley Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo
94 Cooper Staton Ohio State Swim Club logo +2.1% PB
95 Zach Diener Liquid Lightning logo -0.6%
96 Wending Zhu Dayton Raiders logo
97 Nick Spargrove Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) logo -3.0%
98 Nathan Christian -5.0%
99 Craig Wasberg
99 Mitchell Marnell Cincinnati Marlins logo
101 Gust Kouvaris Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo
102 Peter Hause Lake Shore Swim Club logo PB
Andrew Cole-Goins Dayton Raiders logo DQ
Patrick Aguilar Cincinnati Marlins logo DQ
Brett Boston Ohio State Swim Club logo DQ
Tyler McFarland Lake Shore Swim Club logo DQ

Events