Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Ann Baird
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Johnson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie NICHOLS
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire LEIGHTY
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jodi Turk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Waller
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Wilson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Kristen Clemmons
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Alexi Kuska
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Weisman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Kristen Witham
Ohio
|
Ohio | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joan Thompson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Craig
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Vester
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erika Chick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Becca Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Emmy Sehmann
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Gillian Staudt
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kathleen McGee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Allison Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
26 |
Squickie O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Stephanie Pearce
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
28 |
Hannah Miller
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Autumn Carter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Emma Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Chelsea Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Amy Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Kathryn Babbin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |