Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Grant Gibson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremiah Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Barber
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Camilo Maisonnave
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Jared Chulavatr
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Toler
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Drew McDonnell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Derek Yan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Cox
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conner St. John
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Darren Mao
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ted Koerner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 612 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Grant Gibson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 530 | -7.8% | ||
4 |
Jared Chulavatr
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 504 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Camilo Maisonnave
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Barber
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 478 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Joseph Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 468 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 460 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 456 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Toler
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 454 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Andrew Cox
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
12 |
Derek Yan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 444 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Darren Mao
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conner St. John
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
15 |
Drew McDonnell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 428 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Ted Koerner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Jozwiak
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 418 | – | ||
18 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 416 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 403 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Carter Boone
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 389 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Wesley Song
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 379 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Grant Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 376 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Isaiah Irby
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 370 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Tyler Hayes
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
25 |
Beau Predtechenskis
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 350 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Hamilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 347 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Luke Bradford
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 336 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Tommy Peterson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |