Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 24 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 19 | +1.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 18 | +2.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 17 | +3.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Sidrell Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15.50 | -3.0% | |||
7 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 15.50 | -2.9% | |||
9 |
Marcus johnson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | -2.3% | |||
10 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Miles Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Luis Salazar del Campo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -2.6% | |||
17 |
peyton selts
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 4 | -1.3% | |||
18 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 739 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 739 | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 732 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Gabriel Martinez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mateo Silva
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 717 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 713 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 763 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 698 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 673 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 954 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 839 | +1.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 837 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 830 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 825 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 799 | -1.4% | |||
7 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 847 | +2.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Marcus johnson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 791 | -2.5% | |||
8 |
Sidrell Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -3.9% | |||
10 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 761 | -2.5% | |||
11 |
Luis Salazar del Campo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 741 | – | |||
12 |
peyton selts
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 835 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 779 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 736 | +1.1% | PB | ||
15 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | -0.6% | |||
16 |
Miles Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 829 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 772 | -1.5% | |||
18 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 727 | +0.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 742 | +0.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 720 | -3.1% | |||
21 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 762 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Gabriel Martinez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 807 | +4.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 751 | -4.0% | |||
24 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 706 | +4.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 744 | -1.4% | |||
25 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 701 | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 693 | -7.4% | |||
28 |
Jose Robles
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 692 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 708 | +1.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Kito Campbell
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 686 | +0.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 699 | +0.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 698 | -1.1% | |||
33 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 722 | -0.8% | |||
34 |
Max Ryaguzov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 671 | – | |||
35 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 670 | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Breno Santana
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 685 | – | |||
37 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 683 | -3.4% | |||
38 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 702 | +1.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Mateo Silva
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 700 | +1.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Jeronimo Perez Garzon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 674 | – | |||
41 |
Kevin Chen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 653 | +1.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Robert Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 686 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Nikita Efimov
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 642 | -1.3% | |||
44 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 651 | -1.9% | |||
45 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 633 | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 729 | +0.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 726 | +1.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Lucas Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 671 | -2.2% | |||
49 |
Conner Brinley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 721 | -1.8% | |||
50 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 620 | -4.8% | |||
51 |
Logan Gonzalez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 618 | +6.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 712 | -0.3% | |||
53 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.3% | |||
54 |
Joaquin Utz Uz
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 605 | +1.2% | SB | ||
55 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 696 | +0.9% | PB | ||
55 |
AuJavae Dixon- Whitfield
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 600 | +0.6% | PB | ||
57 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 696 | +1.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 694 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 635 | -0.5% | |||
60 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 683 | -2.3% | |||
61 |
Josh Park
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 585 | -0.3% | |||
62 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 600 | 0.0% | |||
63 |
Luis Castellano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 623 | +2.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Timofiy Podkopayev
Bravo Swimming
|
Bravo Swimming | 676 | -0.3% | |||
64 |
Frank Etchevers
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 622 | +0.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 676 | -0.9% | |||
67 |
Andriy Huertas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 621 | -1.0% | |||
67 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 675 | +2.8% | SB | ||
69 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | FGSC | 592 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 672 | -2.8% | |||
71 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 617 | -1.5% | |||
72 |
Mathias Alvarado Elizondo
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 669 | -0.1% | |||
73 |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | -1.5% | |||
74 |
Oscar Rios
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 565 | -1.8% | |||
75 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 657 | +0.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Juan Orjuela
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 599 | -2.5% | |||
77 |
Leo Garcia
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 651 | -1.1% | |||
78 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 636 | -0.6% | |||
79 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 537 | -3.3% | |||
80 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 633 | -1.7% | |||
81 |
Emanuel Cuarta
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 547 | +5.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Sandro Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 531 | -0.9% | |||
81 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 547 | -8.2% | |||
84 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 528 | -1.2% | |||
85 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | +0.7% | SB | ||
86 |
Luca Hincapie
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | -3.1% | |||
87 |
Dylan Hurtado
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 612 | -3.1% | |||
88 |
Marvan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.7% | |||
89 |
Leo Moncada
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -2.3% | |||
– |
Michael Quintana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Leif Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Rodriguez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – |