Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | JR | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Finn Winkler
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Clark
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Opperman
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kingsley Bailey
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Leo Garcia
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | – | 12 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Egor Frantsevskiy
North Broward Preparatory
|
North Broward Preparatory | – | 11 | +10.6% | SB | |
9 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Barron Tate
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danil Sachenko
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Roman Clement
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giancarlo Porras
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
|
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) | – | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Abram Johnson
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | – | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andre Porras
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
|
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) | JR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Uriah Campbell
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
|
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arthur Monastyrsky
NSU School
|
NSU School | – | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Maverick Ross
NSU School
|
NSU School | – | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jose Rodriguez
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
|
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) | – | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Frank Malo
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Raphael Allnutt
Posnack Hebrew Day School
|
Posnack Hebrew Day School | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Martin Viola
North Broward Preparatory
|
North Broward Preparatory | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Maniscalco
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | – | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Breza
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
William Wizst
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | – | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maksym Sotnykov
North Broward Preparatory
|
North Broward Preparatory | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Aghion
NSU School
|
NSU School | – | – | -2.5% | ||
28 |
David Bicas
Posnack Hebrew Day School
|
Posnack Hebrew Day School | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Ian Respeto
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Grossman
Posnack Hebrew Day School
|
Posnack Hebrew Day School | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Justin Berke
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ari Nelson
North Broward Preparatory
|
North Broward Preparatory | – | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Horwitz
Posnack Hebrew Day School
|
Posnack Hebrew Day School | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enrique Matos
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Marten
NSU School
|
NSU School | – | NS | – | – |