Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Tippen
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Essel
Euclid
|
Euclid | SR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Guo
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jared Stergar
Eastlake North
|
Eastlake North | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Yeung
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Lau
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Csarny
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Kopan
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Robbie Armstrong
Madison
|
Madison | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Burke
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jared Totino
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Laureno
Brush
|
Brush | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chaz Manocchio
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Walker Smith
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dominic Turk
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Weinstein
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Nichols
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
nate Schechter
Solon
|
Solon | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Nick Karayianopoulos
Madison
|
Madison | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Johnny Coming
Kenston
|
Kenston | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Scott Karn
Brush
|
Brush | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Rausch
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Boyle
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Camar Woody
Brush
|
Brush | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Raupach
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Cleversey
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Cullina
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Joshua Carter
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyrell Gordon
Bedford
|
Bedford | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Cody Tokarcik
Bedford
|
Bedford | SO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Andree
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Mason Spencer
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Meyers
Eastlake North
|
Eastlake North | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Myles Bates
Bedford
|
Bedford | SR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jamel Wilson
Euclid
|
Euclid | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Julian Gilbert
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Versaw
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Poe
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Centanne
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Bobby Boyle
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | – | – |