Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Milenius
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Gillenwater
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Polishchuk
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Mark Lippert
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Nichols
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Will Golnick
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | SR | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Morton
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Carter
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Mitchell
Solon
|
Solon | – | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jeremy Apple
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Levand
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | JR | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Behnke
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Vince Ulizzi
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Murphy
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Sill
Madison
|
Madison | FR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Rovniak
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Silver
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Conor Matthews
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Walker Smith
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Fleming
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Raser
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Mason
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Balogh
Brush
|
Brush | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Parker Smith
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Scott
Euclid
|
Euclid | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Anastas Pogace
Eastlake North
|
Eastlake North | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Anthony Mercurio
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Paul Palumbo
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathon Selleny
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Wysocki
Madison
|
Madison | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Jamie Lagania
Madison
|
Madison | JR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cody Tokarcik
Bedford
|
Bedford | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Robert Kish
Madison
|
Madison | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Sam Petro
Madison
|
Madison | JR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Scott Karn
Brush
|
Brush | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Henry Hammond
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | SR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Beitel
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephen Moore
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Ackley
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Jacen Adams
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Jamel Wilson
Euclid
|
Euclid | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Francis Dworning
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Bryan Clark
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Denzel Jones
Brush
|
Brush | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
James Maddox
Bedford
|
Bedford | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Thomas Sawicki
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Clayton Martemus
Euclid
|
Euclid | SR | – | – |