Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Shayne Gregson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Newell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Angelica Castrejon
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 11.50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kenedy Thaman
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Annie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carly Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2.50 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2.50 | – | PB | |
16 |
Haley Herzberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 787 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 773 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Shayne Gregson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 772 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 772 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Angelica Castrejon
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 783 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Newell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 742 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 742 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 737 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kenedy Thaman
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alison Schillick
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 773 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 727 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 762 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 707 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 745 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carly Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 704 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Haley Herzberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 739 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Annie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 695 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Casey Rose
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 694 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 692 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 729 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Grace Ferry
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 677 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 709 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Milan Ho
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 663 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 661 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Jordan Clark
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
26 |
Kristen McLeod
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erika Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harper Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 656 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Devon Dockery
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 652 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Emily Bocock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elizabeth Ryan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 632 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Reagan Nentwich
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 667 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Shannon Roberts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 626 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 642 | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Camille Pham
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rileigh Thornton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 584 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Nikki Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katherine Rowden
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | 571 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Ashley Pollok
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |