Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Su
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
2 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Will Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Su
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Graham Faloona
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jeff deGroot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Newman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Troy Kneese
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Julian Baeza
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Kevin Bohls
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Coniglio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jacob Wolf
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Carson Pharris
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Eric Wang
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Byron Keller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Walker Wilson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Leih
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Dakota Dudley
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | NS | – | – |