Swimcloud
CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Daniel Li
San Marino
22 +0.5% PB
2 Wyatt Miner
Redlands
19 -0.1%
3 Nikko Carrillo
Dos Pueblos
18 0.0%
4 Taisei Saito
El Segundo
17 -0.5%
5 Brandon Saeedi
Dana Hills
16 +3.3% PB
6 Otis Tsai
San Marino
15 -0.5%
7 Tate Fitzgerald
Crean Lutheran South
14 -0.2%
8 Sergio Diaz
Glendora
13 -0.6%
9 Anthony Ramirez
Glendora
12 -2.1%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
10 Trent Bowles
Redondo Union
10 +3.6% PB
11 Tyler Campbell
Redondo Union
8 +2.8% PB
12 Marcus Walker
Saugus
7 -1.1%
13 Andrew Vet
Cerritos
6 +0.5% PB
14 Ryan Song
Peninsula (Palos Verdes)
5 -0.3%
15 Gavin Tallman
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
4 +0.1% PB
16 Arthur Lin
Ayala
3 +3.0% PB
17 Paul Patterson
Adolfo Camarillo
2 -0.8%
18 Joshua McBride
Oaks Christian
1 -2.3%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Daniel Li
San Marino
149 -1.3%
2 Wyatt Miner
Redlands
143 -0.8%
3 Taisei Saito
El Segundo
135 -1.6%
4 Nikko Carrillo
Dos Pueblos
135 -1.6%
5 Brandon Saeedi
Dana Hills
132 +2.0% SB
6 Otis Tsai
San Marino
129 -1.4%
7 Tate Fitzgerald
Crean Lutheran South
128 -0.5%
8 Sergio Diaz
Glendora
125 0.0%
9 Anthony Ramirez
Glendora
123 -1.1%
10 Tyler Campbell
Redondo Union
122 +1.8% PB
11 Ryan Song
Peninsula (Palos Verdes)
121 -0.6%
12 Joshua McBride
Oaks Christian
118 -0.4%
13 Gavin Tallman
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
118 -0.7%
14 Arthur Lin
Ayala
118 +2.1% PB
15 Trent Bowles
Redondo Union
117 +1.2% SB
16 Andrew Vet
Cerritos
117 -1.2%
17 Paul Patterson
Adolfo Camarillo
116 -1.5%
18 Marcus Walker
Saugus
115 -3.5%
19 Oscar Cruz
California (Whittier)
112 +4.9% PB
20 Hunter Hua
Oxford Academy
111 -0.3%
21 Caleb Gilliatt
Santiago (Corona)
111 +1.2% PB
22 Jack Williams
Canyon (Anaheim)
110 -1.2%
23 Conner Le
El Dorado
109 -0.7%
24 Max Wang
Walnut
109 -0.5%
25 Donovan James
Westlake
107 -0.6%
26 Jacky He
Diamond Bar
107 +0.0% PB
27 Keeno Usita
Cerritos
104 -2.1%
28 Brandon Lee
Sage Hill
103 -1.7%
29 Ethan Lopez
Chino Hills
102 -1.0%
30 Dylan Wee
Crescenta Valley
102 -3.0%
31 Lucas Kim
Valencia (Placentia)
101 -0.4%
32 Justin Lee
Murrieta Valley
98 -1.5%
33 Kenny Jiang
Temple City
96 -1.7%
34 Will Terracina
Millikan
96
35 Ken Arakari
West Torrance
93
36 Inyoung Kim
El Toro
92 -2.8%