Swimcloud
CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Nathan Kim
Saint Francis (La Canada)
WIN JRS 22 +0.9% PB
2 Alexander Cole
El Segundo
19 -2.7%
3 Matthew Lee
Oxford Academy
18 +0.4% SB
4 Lucas Hubbard
El Segundo
17 -0.9%
5 Benjamin Wong
Oxford Academy
16 +1.6% PB
6 Jaran Depew
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
15 +0.2% PB
7 Lucas McKee
Laguna Hills
14 +0.8% PB
8 Drew Herbel
Canyon (Anaheim)
13 PB
9 Brandon Kow
Brea Olinda
12 -0.3%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
10 Jack Hayes
Dana Hills
10 +3.1% PB
11 Jay Hickman
Villa Park
8 -0.2%
12 Cole Sumino
Laguna Hills
6.50 +0.0% PB
12 Kent Nishida
Culver City
6.50 +1.0% PB
14 Logan De Graeve
Palm Desert
5 +0.7% PB
15 Huy Le
Oxford Academy
4 -1.0%
16 Hunter Habeger
Saugus
2.50 -0.7%
16 Theodore Kim
Cerritos
2.50 +0.6% SB
18 Kaleb Richmond
Murrieta Valley
1 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Nathan Kim
Saint Francis (La Canada)
152 +0.2% PB
2 Alexander Cole
El Segundo
135 -5.9%
3 Lucas Hubbard
El Segundo
134 -0.8%
4 Benjamin Wong
Oxford Academy
129 +0.7% SB
5 Matthew Lee
Oxford Academy
128 -0.9%
6 Brandon Kow
Brea Olinda
128 +0.6% PB
7 Lucas McKee
Laguna Hills
128 -0.1%
8 Drew Herbel
Canyon (Anaheim)
124 PB
9 Jaran Depew
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
124 -1.7%
10 Cole Sumino
Laguna Hills
123 -0.2%
11 Kent Nishida
Culver City
123 +0.7% PB
12 Hunter Habeger
Saugus
122 +0.5% PB
13 Logan De Graeve
Palm Desert
120 +0.9% PB
14 Huy Le
Oxford Academy
119 -0.8%
15 Jack Hayes
Dana Hills
118 +0.3% PB
16 Jay Hickman
Villa Park
117 -2.4%
17 Kaleb Richmond
Murrieta Valley
117 +0.6% PB
X Kotaro Bell
West Torrance
115 -3.3%
18 Theodore Kim
Cerritos
114 +0.1% SB
19 Luke Pedroche
Ayala
114 -0.7%
20 Ian Rho
Crescenta Valley
113 +1.0% PB
21 Eli Martinez-Spencer
Redlands
111 -0.7%
22 Jonathan DeDios
California (Whittier)
111 +1.3% PB
23 Lucas King
El Toro
111 +1.0% PB
24 Mark O'Mara
San Marino
110 -0.8%
25 Cameron Habib
Newbury Park
110 -0.2%
26 Lucas Blietz
Westlake
110 -0.6%
27 Alex Jiang
Temple City
109 -2.6%
28 Liam Thomas
San Marino
108 -1.2%
29 Kyle Rodillas
Riverside Poly-tech
108 +3.8% PB
30 Esiquiel Garzon
California (Whittier)
108 -1.6%
31 Alexi Stapf
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
105 -0.5%
31 ian kong
Crean Lutheran South
105 -1.9%
33 Aaron Li
Sage Hill
103
34 Ben Butler
Adolfo Camarillo
103 -1.1%
35 Oliver Mann
Polytechnic
102 -1.6%
36 Avi Sharma
El Segundo
101 -0.8%