Swimcloud
CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Andrew Teh
Crean Lutheran South
22 +0.2% PB
2 Roman Savage
Claremont
19 +2.4% PB
3 Taisei Saito
El Segundo
18 -0.8%
4 Matthew Lee
Oxford Academy
17 +0.5% PB
5 Ryan Chang
Sage Hill
16 +1.0% PB
6 Daniel Benson
Ayala
14.50 +2.3% PB
6 Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Cerritos
14.50 -0.4%
8 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert
13 -3.1%
9 Harry Summers
San Marino
12 -0.9%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
10 Lucas McKee
Laguna Hills
10 +2.3% PB
11 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Royal
8 -0.1%
12 Ethan De Vera
Redlands
7 +7.5% PB
13 Ethan Lavery
Riverside Poly-tech
6 +3.4% PB
14 Arthur Barney
Laguna Hills
5 0.0%
15 Kent Nishida
Culver City
4 -0.4%
16 Ryan Friedman
Centennial (Corona)
3 +1.2% PB
17 Nathan Lee
Oxford Academy
2 +1.1% PB
18 Gavin Tallman
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
1 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Andrew Teh
Crean Lutheran South
144 -1.0%
2 Matthew Lee
Oxford Academy
142 +0.5% PB
3 Taisei Saito
El Segundo
142 -1.6%
4 Roman Savage
Claremont
139 +1.0% PB
5 Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Cerritos
134 -1.3%
6 Ryan Chang
Sage Hill
134 0.0%
7 Daniel Benson
Ayala
134 +1.4% PB
7 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert
134 -3.0%
9 Harry Summers
San Marino
133 -0.8%
10 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Royal
132 0.0%
11 Ethan De Vera
Redlands
129 +7.1% PB
12 Arthur Barney
Laguna Hills
128 -0.1%
13 Lucas McKee
Laguna Hills
127 +0.3% SB
14 Kent Nishida
Culver City
127 -0.5%
14 Nathan Lee
Oxford Academy
127 +1.1% PB
16 Ethan Lavery
Riverside Poly-tech
123 +1.9% PB
17 Ryan Friedman
Centennial (Corona)
122 -0.1%
18 Gavin Tallman
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
122 -0.4%
19 Oscar Cruz
California (Whittier)
122 -2.4%
20 Jonathan Iskandar
Chino Hills
120 -0.7%
21 Hughes Wang
San Marino
119 -0.5%
22 Logan Divine
Saugus
119 -0.3%
23 Maksim Kutsner
Redlands
117 +4.5% PB
24 Carter Lavold
Brea Olinda
117 +0.0% PB
25 Liam Larwood
Santa Monica
116 PB
26 Kalani Martin
Adolfo Camarillo
115 +0.1% PB
27 Donovan James
Westlake
115 -2.4%
28 Ethan Lopez
Chino Hills
113 -1.8%
29 Alex Johnson
South Pasadena
112 -2.5%
30 Stephen Lui
Walnut
111 -1.0%
31 ian kong
Crean Lutheran South
108 -1.4%
32 Nathan Tu
Polytechnic
107 -0.9%
33 Michael Kanemitsu
Diamond Bar
106 -1.4%
34 Jaydan Trinh
Walnut
101 +0.6% PB
35 Brian Marinescu
Lutheran
99 -2.6%
36 Justin Lee
Polytechnic
99 -3.1%