Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Hemingway
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
1 |
Eric Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Krohn
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Chen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Collins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Bradford
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Wang
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Brown
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate Young
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tommy King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Cameron Teel
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Cole Mollard
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Will Goudreau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrei Prunoiu
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Dolan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Vince Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Dominic Rodgers
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ben Gruber
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | – | PB | |
19 |
James Welch
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Walker
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Quinn Chandler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Pan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
23 |
Hanson Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Robby King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Carson Leung
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Tray Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Levy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
28 |
Colton Creasey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Sukiennik
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Nash
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
31 |
Anish Reddy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
32 |
Bryan Kersey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Steed
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pete Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Benn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mohit Rao
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
6 |
Winston Hewes
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Stumpf
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Hurst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brooks Glanton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Phegley
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Warne
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Cuello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Bing Yi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Layton Anderson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Jannasch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Nguyen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Senktas
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
1 |
Jake Hoodenpyle
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hinderliter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
9 |
Bennett Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Sanborn
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
11 |
Alec Phegley
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Holloman
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Wachter
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Kaegi
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Nguyen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Faulk
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Morrin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julian Baeza
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rishabh Kumar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
1 |
Jeffrey Che
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Henry Wang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
David Li
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Mok
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Valdez
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Gaines
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Bryan Ge
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Justin Li
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Trey Ashmore
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Richeson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Seth Manly
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
14 |
Josh Dworkin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Hageman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
1 |
Landon Anderson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
2 |
Chris Rickabaugh
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
3 |
Michael Tsang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Bax Esch
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |