Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Martin
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | -9.4% | ||
2 |
Natalie Labonge
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Price
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Sarratt
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
1 |
Emily Tuskey
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Lees
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Annabelle Kayye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Carr
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Johnson
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Celia Wolff
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 13 | – | ||
1 |
Lucy Stuart
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Cockcroft
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryann Reid
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Savannah Sauls
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katelyn Steadman
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Powell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Clark
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katrina Huff
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Haylie Moore
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lydia Watkins
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nina Aragon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elise Wolff
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Avery Goho
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Stacey
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Madison Wooten
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Corrine Enriquez
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sara Graham
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | ||
18 |
Shelly Heim
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Kylee Wooten
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | – | – | ||
1 |
Amanda Tomasko
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Goers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Heidi Mickunas
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 16 | – | ||
– |
Elise Costa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marina Moore
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Cottam
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Van Ryen
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Whitt
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alison Burge
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Copeland
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Grace Copeland
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
1 |
Sadie Schumann
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Virginia Kohake
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Daly
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ashley Slocum
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Fountain
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Carr
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandra Smalto
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Catherine Buchholtz
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Belle Kozubowski
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
East Dockery
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mariana Herrera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Beohler
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Vanessa Klose
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Pahvie Chhan
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Martin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Sauls
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Louise Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Reagan Martin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.3% | PB | |
1 |
Cici Sullenger
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Maddie Duracinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Graham
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Allie Blanchard
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
SARAH DRIGGERS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Newton
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Svea Torres
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Busick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ann Childrey
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Emma Dieterle
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Karli Foster
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grace McGhee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Faith Meacham
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Federline
Harnett County Aquatic Club
|
Harnett County Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
1 |
Ashlyn Rowan
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abigail Burns
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Garrell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jami Jensen
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lauraleigh Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gabrielle Newton
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | -6.8% | ||
7 |
Chloe Turner
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Spencer Ball
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ginny Maneen
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kayla Bridgham
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Malayna Eudy
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Matthews
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kate Prager
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla McKernan
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 3 | – | ||
– |
Mary Brown
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Frank
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becca Mangan
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Pooler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Kohake
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Pennington
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Corry Eason
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Brown
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 13 | – | ||
1 |
Sydney Jordan
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sydney Hartis
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kennedy Reid
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zoe Durland
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Watkins
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Rountree
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hope Warner
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mia Busick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Arianna Gernhard
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Josie Fanelli
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alicia Greer
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Poppy Ames
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Ross
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | +8.2% | PB | |
15 |
Savannah Brock
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Dorfman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emmy Wisz
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Christina Mangelsdorf
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
19 |
Carson Branz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
1 |
Caroline Eggers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Montague
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Reynolds
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emilie Fairman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Christina Lotfy
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Coppedge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Perrone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | ||
1 |
Zoe Haas
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jillian Walters
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sadler Gwynn
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Woolard
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 15 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Caroline McKernan
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | – | – | ||
– |
Meghan Sun
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tessa Buscher
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaelin Sarkus
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
A Jones
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Eberenz
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Powers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Marie Harding
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Ella Whitman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Deronja
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Hastings
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Roberts
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Haley McJunkin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
6 |
MaKayla Ciancanelli
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 13 | – | ||
1 |
Caroline Cox
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Fritz
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Rose Hall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Laura Cai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Holmes
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jessica Russell
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Haley Mann
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Fontaine
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Darya Bernard
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Cox
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Palmer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kenzie Mann
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Ritter
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lillie Martin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Allie Grace Frank
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – |