Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 32 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 28 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | WIN JRS | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | 26 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | WIN JRS | 25 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 24 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 23 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Austin Metzler
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 22 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Furlow
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | WIN JRS | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | +0.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Holden Short
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Ravegum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Brennen Oneil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Olson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kai Hayashida
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Bennett Rosenberg
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Angeline
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 789 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Syunta Lee
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 923 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Colin McDevitt
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 695 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 708 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jan Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 713 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Evan curran
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 671 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 833 | -4.3% | |||
2 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 846 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 901 | +0.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 821 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | 895 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 830 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Austin Metzler
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 809 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 829 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 838 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 792 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Tristan Furlow
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 829 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 762 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Holden Short
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 782 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 736 | +0.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Josh Olson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 734 | +0.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 769 | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Carter Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 802 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 734 | +2.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Brennen Oneil
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 797 | +1.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Drew Ravegum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 726 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 711 | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Bennett Rosenberg
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Kai Hayashida
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 716 | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Syunta Lee
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 921 | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Evan Angeline
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 776 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Colin McDevitt
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 692 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 694 | +0.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 691 | -1.4% | |||
33 |
Jan Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 714 | +1.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Evan curran
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 712 | +2.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Samuel Metzgar
KING
|
KING | 746 | +2.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 706 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Jack Devincenzi
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 698 | +0.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Boston Borg
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 697 | +1.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 734 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | YMCA | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Colt Stoecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 691 | +0.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 651 | -3.1% | |||
43 |
Lucas Williams
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 684 | +0.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Henry Cannon
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 658 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 772 | -1.6% | |||
46 |
Matthew Dillon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 654 | -0.3% | |||
47 |
Jack Andrew
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 714 | +0.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Karter McNutt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 632 | +0.3% | SB | ||
49 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 643 | -3.4% | |||
50 |
Christopher Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 664 | +0.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Jake Sachtjen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 623 | +1.8% | PB | ||
52 |
Owen Robertson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 683 | -0.5% | |||
53 |
Sean Neirynck
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 683 | -1.3% | |||
54 |
Jackson Butcher
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.2% | |||
55 |
Bryson Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 643 | +1.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Ethan Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 636 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | 611 | -1.0% | |||
58 |
Connor Colloton
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 635 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Niji Wada
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 610 | +0.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Jack Houlahan
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 610 | -0.4% | |||
61 |
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 609 | -0.5% | |||
62 |
Liam Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 592 | -0.6% | |||
63 |
Walker Slay
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 605 | -0.6% | |||
64 |
James Crawford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 626 | +0.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Michael Mamola
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 711 | +1.5% | PB | ||
66 |
Jarrod Coy
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 658 | +1.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Breck Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 697 | -1.8% | |||
68 |
Andrew Sandberg
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 568 | -0.5% | |||
69 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 602 | +3.9% | PB | ||
70 |
Chandler Wolf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 680 | +1.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 679 | -3.5% | |||
72 |
Parik Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 561 | -3.2% | |||
73 |
Louis Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 581 | -0.5% | |||
74 |
Anthony Sampson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 580 | -0.1% | |||
75 |
Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 616 | -2.2% | |||
76 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 519 | -0.6% | |||
– |
Evan Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Jin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ulee Klebeck
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt van der Merwe
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |