Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | JRS | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 21 | – | |||
3 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 17 | – | |||
7 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 16 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Brendan Stangeland
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Conner Harr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | ||
14 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Meyer
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Blasen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Logan Hill
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 493 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
24 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
27 |
Nikita Ostapenko
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Schaff
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 465 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 442 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 480 | – | PB | |
32 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 462 | – | ||
33 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 462 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
37 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
38 |
Noah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 448 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Jo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 397 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 696 | – | ||
4 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Brendan Stangeland
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 561 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 556 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 549 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conner Harr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
14 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Blasen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 512 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Meyer
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
19 |
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 498 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Schaff
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 478 | – | ||
24 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 478 | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Hill
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
26 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
27 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 463 | – | ||
30 |
Nikita Ostapenko
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 459 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 458 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
33 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
34 |
Noah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 448 | – | PB | |
35 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
36 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 433 | – | ||
37 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
39 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 436 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Jo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 421 | – | PB | |
41 |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
42 |
Miles Liebovich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
43 |
Jaxon Arenholz
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 413 | – | PB | |
44 |
Garrett Wick
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 409 | – | PB | |
45 |
Colin Phan
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 408 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alec Rodriguez Stiff
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 400 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
48 |
Roman Maretski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 364 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
– |
Leo Ferrucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – |