Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Alters
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Tim Smith
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | +11.6% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Brown
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nils Gudbranson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Dyer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tom Pacak
University Swim
|
University Swim | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Oznowich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Daniel Berkley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Zappa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -4.8% | ||
12 |
Will Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
So Ueyoko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
14 |
Jamie Skupnik
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jake Pavlisin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Mahle
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Mitchell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jared Adams
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Sarver
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Brady
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | PB | |
23 |
C. J. Carney
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
24 |
Gabe Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
John Armour
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Joe Knurek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Lippert
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 10 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Bates
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 5 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Dominic Zanella
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Scott Bowman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jake Braumbaugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Maksym Mahlay
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Deuch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Branum
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Graham Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Banks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Oliver Wenzler
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Bislich
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Severyn Kushmeliuk
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | -8.7% | ||
8 |
Cole Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jakob Clark
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
11 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Evan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
17 |
Jonah Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Caleb Cosentino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Podrez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Chachi Gustafson
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 7 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Nathan Herman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +2.2% | PB |