Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BilĂș Bianchi
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Katie Ramsey
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Sara Fletcher
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SO | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Sophia Presby
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | JR | 15 | +4.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Thea Ong
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 13 | +4.8% | SB | ||
7 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Kailey Swiech
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Milena Fix
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | SO | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Ericka Monkelyte
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Delaney Crandall
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Gracelyn Ranson
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Amanda Gamboa
East Lake
|
East Lake | SR | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Teresa Austin
Largo
|
Largo | SR | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Emme Pilon
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Sydney Moore
East Lake
|
East Lake | SO | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Alex Kinsey
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SO | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Addison Kays
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | – | – | |||
19 |
Brennan Mazzei
Seminole
|
Seminole | JR | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Emma Avlonitis
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | – | – | |||
21 |
Emily Brady
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | – | – | |||
22 |
Sailor Mahoney
Osceola
|
Osceola | JR | – | – | |||
23 |
Nathalia Neal
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Taylor Piechocki
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | JR | – | – | |||
25 |
Chloe Olson
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | SO | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
'''Brooklyn Urquhart
Seminole
|
Seminole | FR | – | – | |||
27 |
Reese McClellan
Seminole
|
Seminole | FR | – | – | |||
28 |
Kandace Maciuba
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Delaney Greeno
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | – | – | |||
30 |
Jennifer lafoy
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SO | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Justice St Clair
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Evelyn Frechette
Osceola
|
Osceola | SO | – | – | |||
33 |
Jocelyn Wood
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | JR | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
34 |
Caitlyn Traxler
Gibbs
|
Gibbs | SR | – | – | |||
35 |
Kaitlyn Dize
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SO | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Lilly Balcar
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | – | – | |||
37 |
Ruby Chagaris
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Mads Lloyd
Seminole
|
Seminole | SR | – | – | |||
39 |
Ellie Coleman
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | FR | – | – | |||
40 |
Danisa Walsh
Dixie Hollins
|
Dixie Hollins | FR | – | – | |||
41 |
Cassidy Chermak
Gibbs
|
Gibbs | SR | – | – | |||
– |
Sienna Moon
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | SO | – | – | |||
– |
Isa Esin
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kendall Jefferis
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | – | – | |||
– |
Saya Zandy
Largo
|
Largo | SR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Paloma Plouf
Gibbs
|
Gibbs | FR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Vivian Nguyen
Largo
|
Largo | JR | NS | – | – |