Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Colleen Healy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Chrisite N Raleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Danielle LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Newell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Thompson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Beyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Annie Kelley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jessica Claflin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Dana Benedict
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Vanessa Duenas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 886 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Vanessa Duenas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 786 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Chrisite N Raleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 800 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Connie Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | ||
6 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
7 |
Erica Meissner
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 814 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 788 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Thompson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 755 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 809 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Beyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Mallory Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 741 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Houlton
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 798 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 795 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Newell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colleen Healy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 749 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Lindsey Russenberger
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 743 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Tarpey
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 728 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dana Benedict
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 758 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
21 |
Jenny Lago
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 739 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Annie Kelley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Claflin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 751 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Stacie Lesneski
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 717 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Robinson
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 717 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Riefenstahl
Trident Swim Clu
|
Trident Swim Clu | 871 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Summer Jackson
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dana West
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 712 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Andrea Hughes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 711 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Niemeyer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
31 |
Abigail Iler
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
32 |
Meg Gill
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 705 | – | ||
33 |
Clarissa Wentworth
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 705 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Emily Mycyk
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 761 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Jordan Zarin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
36 |
Allie Stevens
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 731 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Erin CAMPBELL
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 730 | – | ||
38 |
Erin Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 698 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Megan Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 755 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Bellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
41 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 704 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Erin Yamamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Anna Gleyzer
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 746 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Brush
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Brinks
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 711 | – | ||
46 |
Emerson Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
47 |
Erica Totten
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Katie Heintze
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 709 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Anna Sirmon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 709 | – | ||
50 |
Sara Aiello
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
51 |
Jenny Schimenti
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 708 | – | ||
52 |
Alison Bretherick
GCIT
|
GCIT | 673 | – | ||
53 |
Becky Mobley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 687 | – | ||
54 |
Alison Marshall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 671 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Brigit Barry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 670 | – | ||
56 |
Chelsey Freeman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
57 |
Stephanie Jones
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 696 | – | ||
58 |
Kelly Ohara
GCIT
|
GCIT | 664 | – | ||
59 |
MJ Dennison
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 664 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Keleigh Wentworth
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 664 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Mindy Tang
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
61 |
Brittany Baker
Star
|
Star | 677 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Caroline Carson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 662 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Caitlin Doherty
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 716 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Becky Smock
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 658 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Annie Dawson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
67 |
Christine Yurechko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
68 |
Coriebeth Freeman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
69 |
Jill Courtney
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 680 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Jessica Campkin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Loyd
Coastal Georgia Aquatics Sting
|
Coastal Georgia Aquatics Sting | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
71 |
Naomi Nickson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 676 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Mei Christensen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
74 |
Andria Giovanni
Harbor Aquatics
|
Harbor Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
75 |
Vanda Gyuris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +3.8% | PB | |
76 |
Sarah Cefalu
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 638 | -2.1% | ||
77 |
Katie Fritsch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
78 |
Kait Strickland
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Becky Kowalsky
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 628 | -2.5% | ||
80 |
Angelina Colavito
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 626 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Heather Meng
GCIT
|
GCIT | 623 | – | ||
82 |
Rachel Blue
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 678 | – | ||
83 |
Cassandra Hamilton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 651 | – | ||
84 |
Sara Luscombe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 631 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Baine Paulson-Andrews
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 629 | – | ||
86 |
Krissy Forelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +5.5% | PB | |
87 |
Keli Sproat
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
88 |
Sunny Gibson
Club Makos Swim Team
|
Club Makos Swim Team | 604 | -3.0% | ||
89 |
Chelsea Bueter
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 603 | -4.8% | ||
90 |
Brittany Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 708 | +1.5% | PB | |
91 |
Moira McCloskey
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 600 | – | ||
92 |
Sarah Bateman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 765 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Kashmir Frizelle
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 644 | -2.5% | ||
94 |
Mandee Cregar
GCIT
|
GCIT | 580 | – | ||
95 |
Katherine Finegan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
96 |
Meghan McCourt
GCIT
|
GCIT | 625 | – | ||
97 |
Katherine Wronn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | PB | |
98 |
Chelsea Allard
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 439 | -7.0% |