Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Houlton
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erica Meissner
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Skye Elbert
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Verdin
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Fritsch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Blakeley Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Moira McCloskey
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Groblewski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mei Christensen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Brush
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Whitney Ham
Trac
|
Trac | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katy Foley
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alli Miller
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Julie Henderson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Deyoreo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Meissner
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 904 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Houlton
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 900 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Fritsch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 833 | – | ||
4 |
Skye Elbert
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 832 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blakeley Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 820 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Verdin
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 805 | – | ||
7 |
Moira McCloskey
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 798 | – | ||
8 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 829 | – | ||
9 |
Alli Miller
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 782 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Brush
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
11 |
Katy Foley
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 777 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Julie Henderson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 772 | – | ||
13 |
Mei Christensen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Deyoreo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 790 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Whitney Ham
Trac
|
Trac | 747 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Groblewski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 745 | – | ||
17 |
Caitlin Anderson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Whitney Wodstrchill
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mindy Tang
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Bargmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
21 |
Meredith David
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 734 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Fraley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 738 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sara Luscombe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 733 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Tiffany Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Kase Tamkun
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 714 | – | ||
27 |
Rebecca Jimenez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
28 |
Genie Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Cutter
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 702 | – | ||
30 |
Christine Yurechko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Holmes
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 780 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | PB | |
33 |
Candice Peak
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 723 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 717 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Mckenzie Buchanan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 714 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sunny Gibson
Club Makos Swim Team
|
Club Makos Swim Team | 673 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Laurie Gregg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Tanya Suryoutomo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Sara White-Delehoy
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ashley LaBree
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Chase Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
42 |
Lindsey Alexander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 674 | -5.0% | ||
43 |
Ashley Howard
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Brooke Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 734 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Whitney Taylor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel Parker
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
– |
Dana Benedict
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |