Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Fritsch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Newell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erica Meissner
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Summer Jackson
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jenny Lago
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Connie Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Thompson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Meg Gill
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Annie Kelley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Karen Gately
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Claflin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Niemeyer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 839 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Newell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connie Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Fritsch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
5 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
6 |
Erica Meissner
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 815 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annie Kelley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Claflin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 783 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Thompson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 748 | – | ||
10 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 855 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Karen Gately
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 803 | – | ||
13 |
Stephanie Colson
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 735 | – | ||
14 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 758 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Summer Jackson
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Riefenstahl
Trident Swim Clu
|
Trident Swim Clu | 884 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Tarpey
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 717 | – | PB | |
17 |
Yen Lan Beller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
19 |
Victoria Niemeyer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
20 |
Meg Gill
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 714 | – | ||
21 |
Mallory Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 711 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Stephanie Jones
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 742 | – | ||
22 |
Jenny Lago
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 725 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Danielle LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 742 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Becky Mobley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 720 | – | ||
26 |
Lindsey Russenberger
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 713 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erin CAMPBELL
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 730 | – | ||
28 |
Moira McCloskey
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 696 | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 752 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Beyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Dana West
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jessica Aiello
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Mycyk
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 737 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Allie Stevens
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 709 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Verdin
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
36 |
Clarissa Wentworth
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 673 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kelly Ohara
GCIT
|
GCIT | 670 | – | ||
37 |
Chelsey Freeman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
39 |
Caroline Bellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Nikki Laffel
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 668 | – | ||
40 |
Mindy Tang
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
42 |
Vanessa Duenas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 682 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Sara Aiello
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
44 |
Megan Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 722 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Annie Dawson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Zarin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily Brush
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
48 |
Erica Totten
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 708 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Keli Sproat
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 647 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Colleen Sullivan
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
51 |
Dana Benedict
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 673 | +4.4% | PB | |
52 |
Kelly Robinson
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 634 | – | ||
53 |
Keleigh Wentworth
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 633 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Hannah Brinks
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 664 | – | ||
54 |
Sunny Gibson
Club Makos Swim Team
|
Club Makos Swim Team | 632 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Angelina Colavito
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 629 | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Caitlin Doherty
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 688 | – | ||
58 |
Chelsea Bueter
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 627 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Anna Sirmon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 653 | – | ||
60 |
Coriebeth Freeman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
61 |
Erin Yamamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Alison Marshall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Abigail Iler
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
63 |
Brittany Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 719 | +3.3% | PB | |
65 |
Mei Christensen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
66 |
Megan Hurd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
67 |
Brittany Baker
Star
|
Star | 592 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Kelly Sitts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
69 |
Amanda Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 561 | – | ||
70 |
Becky Smock
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 550 | +0.2% | SB | |
71 |
Hannah McClurg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | ||
72 |
Stephanie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 496 | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Rosinko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |