Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Joleigh Crye
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 17 | +10.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Romanick
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 16 | +12.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Hluck
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nessie Turner
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Goodman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mingna Xu
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 12 | +12.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Baker
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlin Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | +17.1% | PB | |
11 |
Gemma Figer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ainslie McCorry
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | +20.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandria Visconte
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
Melis Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kendall Pask
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lila VanHouten
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kathryn Cywinski
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Hewit
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | – | +12.9% | PB | |
19 |
Maryn Haims
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Olivia Kramer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
22 |
Brynn Sandruck
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Candace Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Ella Weber
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Mimi Coyle
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
26 |
Iala Cropper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | -23.9% | ||
27 |
Hannah Uchal
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Lewis
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
29 |
Katie Schmitt
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Jacey Mandell
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
31 |
Emma Phelps
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amber Newsome
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Buchholz
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Borchers
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Cannan
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keira Donnelly
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Delgrego
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Lexi Jones
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – |