Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Quinn
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | 146 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Micah Simpson
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 139 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Simcox
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 132 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Kessler
Perkins
|
Perkins | SR | 124 | – | ||
5 |
Mitch Delventhal
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 123 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mike Pichette
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 121 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Preston
Harvey
|
Harvey | SR | 118 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Mark Krusinski
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | FR | 116 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Spiro
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 114 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luke MERSKI
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 113 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christopher Guo
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 119 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Shepherd
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 108 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Zurovchak
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Korman
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 99 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Schuster
Scioto
|
Scioto | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Martin
Canisius
|
Canisius | SR | 97 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Michael Mueller
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Sawyer
Canisius
|
Canisius | FR | 95 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Gowland
University School
|
University School | JR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Steele
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | JR | 91 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Steele
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | JR | 97 | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Reynolds
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 96 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Quinn
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | 145 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Micah Simpson
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 132 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Peter Simcox
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 130 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Kessler
Perkins
|
Perkins | SR | 123 | – | ||
5 |
Mitch Delventhal
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 118 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Mike Pichette
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 118 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Krusinski
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | FR | 115 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Preston
Harvey
|
Harvey | SR | 115 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Elijah Spiro
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 111 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luke MERSKI
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 106 | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Martin
Canisius
|
Canisius | SR | 102 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Shepherd
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 102 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Guo
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 101 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Zach Korman
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 97 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Schuster
Scioto
|
Scioto | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Zurovchak
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 95 | – | ||
17 |
John Scalli
Steele
|
Steele | SR | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Spencer Gowland
University School
|
University School | JR | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Sawyer
Canisius
|
Canisius | FR | 90 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Michael Mueller
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Steele
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabe Reynolds
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 88 | – | ||
23 |
Mason Beck
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | FR | 88 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Ostrowski
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Mahlman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
26 |
Max Steffey
University School
|
University School | FR | 86 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Louie Mayo
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SO | 85 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Zuercher
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 84 | – | ||
29 |
David Goodrich
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Lingafelter
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 84 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Chris Petrallla
Canisius
|
Canisius | SR | 82 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Joe Casedonte
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | JR | 80 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Andre Bshara
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 80 | +3.7% | SB | |
34 |
Alex Vanek
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | JR | 78 | – | ||
35 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SO | 77 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Alex Machovina
Steele
|
Steele | SR | 76 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Chalasinski
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Hashier
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SR | 76 | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Olivier
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | SO | 76 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Scott Peggs
Elyria
|
Elyria | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
41 |
Phil Rinehardt
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 74 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Bauman
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SO | 72 | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Basile
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | SR | 72 | – | ||
44 |
Tommy Petro
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jimmy Humel
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | JR | 69 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Grespin
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | 8 | 68 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Andy Leppo
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | SR | 68 | – | ||
48 |
Raymond Hufford
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 66 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Wenrich
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SR | 65 | – | ||
50 |
Sam Redd
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SO | 64 | – | ||
51 |
Eli Boldt
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | SR | 63 | – | PB | |
52 |
Zachary Lange
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 62 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Joyce
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | SR | 62 | – | ||
54 |
Connor Van Hove
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | JR | 60 | – | ||
55 |
Josh Roselli
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 60 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Brian Mausser
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | SR | 57 | +9.6% | SB | |
57 |
Tim Wintering
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | SO | 56 | – | ||
58 |
Griffin Lau
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | 53 | – | ||
59 |
Matt Friedl
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 38 | – |