Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Lithuanian Short Course Championships
Completed
Dec 15–17, 2022
SCM
Druskininkai, LTU
Lithuanian Short Course Championships
Meet Dashboard
800 Free Relay
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Show names
Name
Time
FINA
1
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG (A)
Matas Činga
Rokas Jazdauskas
Tomas Lukminas
Tomas Navikonis
7:13.30
828
2
Ukraine (A)
Oleksandr Striletskyi
Denys KESIL'
Vadym Naumenko
Oleksiy Grabarov
7:16.32
811
3
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC (A)
Daniil Pancerevas
Edvinas Česnakas
Martin Tretjak
Danielis Kvederis
7:27.14
753
4
Vilniaus MSC (A)
Matas Kairys
Domantas Pempė
Ignas Zaveckas
Kiril Stepanov
7:38.25
700
5
Kauno PM (A)
Arnas Cereska
Rokas Dovydaitis
Rokas Milvydas
Dziugas Miskinis
7:39.15
696
6
Vilniaus MSC (B)
Titas Vaitukaitis
Domantas Trota
Martin Gastold
Domas Četkauskas
8:00.59
607
Events
Close
Dummy text
Heats
– 15 Dec, 04:00
1
200 Free Women Prelims
2
200 Free Men Prelims
3
100 Breast Women Prelims
4
100 Breast Men Prelims
5
100 Back Women Prelims
6
100 Back Men Prelims
7
50 Fly Women Prelims
8
50 Fly Men Prelims
9
200 IM Women Prelims
10
200 IM Men Prelims
11
800 Free Women
12
1500 Free Men
13
400 Medley Relay Women
14
400 Medley Relay Men
B/A Finals
– 15 Dec, 11:00
1
200 Free Women Finals
2
200 Free Men Finals
3
100 Breast Women Finals
4
100 Breast Men Finals
5
100 Back Women Finals
6
100 Back Men Finals
7
50 Fly Women Finals
8
50 Fly Men Finals
9
200 IM Women Finals
10
200 IM Men Finals
15
400 Medley Relay Mixed
Heats
– 16 Dec, 03:30
16
50 Breast Women Prelims
17
50 Breast Men Prelims
18
100 Free Women Prelims
19
100 Free Men Prelims
21
200 Fly Men Prelims
22
400 IM Women Prelims
23
400 IM Men Prelims
24
50 Back Women Prelims
25
50 Back Men Prelims
26
1500 Free Women
27
800 Free Men
B/A Finals
– 16 Dec, 11:00
16
50 Breast Women Finals
17
50 Breast Men Finals
18
100 Free Women Finals
19
100 Free Men Finals
20
200 Fly Women
21
200 Fly Men Finals
22
400 IM Women Finals
23
400 IM Men Finals
24
50 Back Women Finals
25
50 Back Men Finals
28
400 Free Relay Women
29
400 Free Relay Men
Heats
– 17 Dec, 03:30
30
400 Free Women Prelims
31
400 Free Men Prelims
32
100 Fly Women Prelims
33
100 Fly Men Prelims
34
200 Back Women Prelims
35
200 Back Men Prelims
36
50 Free Women Prelims
37
50 Free Men Prelims
38
200 Breast Women Prelims
39
200 Breast Men Prelims
40
100 IM Women Prelims
41
100 IM Men Prelims
B/A Finals
– 17 Dec, 10:00
30
400 Free Women Finals
31
400 Free Men Finals
32
100 Fly Women Finals
33
100 Fly Men Finals
34
200 Back Women Finals
35
200 Back Men Finals
36
50 Free Women Finals
37
50 Free Men Finals
38
200 Breast Women Finals
39
200 Breast Men Finals
40
100 IM Women Finals
41
100 IM Men Finals
42
800 Free Relay Women
43
800 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay