Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1324 | – | ||
2 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1300 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1293 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Mary-Ambre Moluh
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1291 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1302 | – | ||
2 |
Mary-Ambre Moluh
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1290 | – | ||
3 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1287 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1287 | – | ||
5 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1252 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Tessa Giele
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1226 | +6.2% | SB | |
7 |
Bertille Cousson
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1202 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1191 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Alexandra Curcan
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1190 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Louna CANDELON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1121 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1297 | – | ||
2 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1281 | – | ||
3 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1277 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Mary-Ambre Moluh
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1264 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1262 | – | ||
6 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1234 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Tessa Giele
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1234 | +6.7% | SB | |
8 |
Bertille Cousson
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1204 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1203 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Curcan
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1200 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Louna CANDELON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1195 | – | ||
12 |
Martina CENCI
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1181 | – | ||
13 |
Lucine ALLART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1165 | – | ||
14 |
Lisa NEMBRINI
ASPTT MARSEILLE
|
ASPTT MARSEILLE | 1154 | – | ||
15 |
Beatrice RADOVICI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1140 | – | ||
16 |
Elise Decaesstecker
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1128 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Lilou LELIEVRE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1114 | – | PB | |
18 |
Inès MAHMOUDI
Ligue PACA
|
Ligue PACA | 1089 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lola MONTEIRO
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1055 | – | ||
20 |
Berangere FERRON
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1028 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1297 | – | ||
3 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1284 | – | ||
4 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1269 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1261 | – | ||
6 |
Mary-Ambre Moluh
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1253 | – | ||
7 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1245 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Tessa Giele
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1222 | +6.0% | SB | |
9 |
Bertille Cousson
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1200 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Louna CANDELON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1183 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Curcan
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1179 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1178 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Martina CENCI
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1174 | – | ||
14 |
Lucine ALLART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1171 | – | ||
15 |
Lisa NEMBRINI
ASPTT MARSEILLE
|
ASPTT MARSEILLE | 1157 | – | ||
16 |
Beatrice RADOVICI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1137 | – | ||
17 |
Elise Decaesstecker
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1129 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Lilou LELIEVRE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1087 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lola MONTEIRO
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1070 | – | ||
20 |
Julianne MICHAUD
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
|
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 1070 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Inès MAHMOUDI
Ligue PACA
|
Ligue PACA | 1064 | – | PB | |
22 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1038 | – | ||
23 |
Berangere FERRON
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1014 | – | ||
– |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | NS | – | – |