Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1400 | – | ||
2 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1355 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1346 | – | ||
4 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1341 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1339 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1377 | – | ||
2 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1366 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1334 | – | ||
4 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1328 | – | ||
5 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1328 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1323 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1283 | – | ||
8 |
Federica Greco
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1262 | – | ||
9 |
Tessa Giele
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1262 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1249 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1376 | – | ||
3 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1373 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1336 | – | ||
5 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1325 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1310 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1293 | – | ||
8 |
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1282 | – | ||
9 |
Tessa Giele
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1272 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Federica Greco
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1268 | – | ||
11 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1255 | – | ||
12 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1251 | – | ||
13 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1232 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marina JEHL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1230 | – | PB | |
15 |
Oceane CARNEZ
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1229 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
ASSIA TOUATI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1221 | – | PB | |
17 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1215 | – | ||
18 |
Giulia Rossi Bene
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1204 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1198 | – | ||
20 |
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1196 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
|
DUMBEA NATATION | 1174 | – | ||
22 |
Berangere FERRON
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1165 | – | ||
23 |
Servane LE LAN
La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation
|
La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 981 | – | ||
– |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1357 | – | ||
3 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1346 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1327 | – | ||
5 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1322 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1311 | – | ||
7 |
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1298 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1286 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1254 | – | ||
10 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1250 | – | ||
12 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1246 | – | ||
11 |
Federica Greco
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1246 | – | ||
13 |
Tessa Giele
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 1244 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Oceane CARNEZ
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1221 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Marina JEHL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1219 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1213 | – | ||
16 |
ASSIA TOUATI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1213 | – | PB | |
18 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1210 | – | ||
19 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1187 | – | ||
20 |
Giulia Rossi Bene
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1183 | – | ||
21 |
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1178 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
|
DUMBEA NATATION | 1172 | – | ||
23 |
Berangere FERRON
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1164 | – | ||
24 |
Servane LE LAN
La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation
|
La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 999 | – | ||
– |
Martina CENCI
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | NS | – | – |